Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in Flint Michigan

Name Where Day Time Address
St. Andrews 1922 Iowa @ Davison Rd. Monday 10:30 am Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Monday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Living Word Ministry 2001 W. Carpenter Tuesday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48505
Arid Club 715 East St. Wednesday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Arid Club 715 East St. Thursday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Friday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Friday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Saturday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East Street Monday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Monday 05:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Greater Redeemer Church 6815 W York Monday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48505
Woodside Church 1509 E Court St Wednesday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Thursday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
St Andrews Episcopal Church 1922 Iowa @ Davison Rd Friday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Friday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Bethel United Methodist Church 1309 N. Ballenger Hwy Saturday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48504
Fenton Lawn School 1181 Scottwood Ave. Sunday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Sunday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Sunday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Monday 10:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Tuesday 05:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Wednesday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2606 Maplewood Wednesday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East St. Thursday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Thursday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East St. Saturday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Bethel United Methodist Church 1309 N. Ballenger Hwy Sunday 10:45 am Flint, MI, 48504
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Tuesday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Tuesday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48507
St. Michaels Parish 906 E. Fifth Tuesday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48503
Arid Club 715 East St. Wednesday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Calvary United Methodist Church 2114 Flushing Rd. Thursday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48504
4105 Keyes 4105 Keyes Saturday 04:00 pm Flint, MI, 48504
A & B Hall 6620 N Saginaw @ Holbrook Tuesday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48504
Arid Club 715 East St. Tuesday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Arid Club 715 East St. Wednesday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Saturday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
St Andrews Episcopal Church 1922 Iowa @ Davison Rd Sunday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Unitarian Church G-2474 S.Ballenger Hwy. Wednesday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Local 659 4549 Van Slyke Rd. Thursday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Thursday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Arid Club 715 East St. Saturday 12:30 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Monday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East St. Tuesday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Tuesday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East St. Friday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48503
St. Mary'S School St. Mary'S School Sunday 11:30 am Flint, MI, 48504
Woodside Church 1509 Court St. Sunday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Monday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Wednesday 05:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
United Brothren 6259 Richfield Rd Thursday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
St Mary'S School 2600 Franklin @ Delaware Thursday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Friday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Unitarian Church G-2474 S Ballenger Sunday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48507
United Brothren 6259 Richfield Rd. Monday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Wednesday 09:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Friday 10:00 am Flint, MI, 48507
St. Andrews 1922 Iowa @ Davison Rd Saturday 10:30 am Flint, MI, 48506
St Mary'S School 2600 Franklin @ Delaware Saturday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East Street Monday 03:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Monday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
St. Andrews 1922 Iowa @ Davison Rd Wednesday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Thursday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Arid Club 715 East St. Thursday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Arid Club 715 East St. Friday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Monday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Canaan Baptist Church 910 E. Gillespie St. Monday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48405
Arid Club 715 East St. Wednesday 03:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Wednesday 10:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Local 659 4549 Van Slyke Rd. Thursday 12:00 am Flint, MI, 48507
2001 W. Carpenter 2001 W. Carpenter Friday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48505
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Saturday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Unitarian Church G-2474 S Ballenger Rd Sunday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Arid Club 715 East Street Monday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Canaan Baptist Church 910 E. Gillespie St. Wednesday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48405
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Thursday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Arid Club 715 East Street Sunday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Arid Club 715 East St. Tuesday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Life Enrichment Center 2512 S Dye Rd. Wednesday 05:30 pm Flint, MI, 48532
St Andrews Episcopal Church 1922 Iowa @ Davidson Road Thursday 10:30 am Flint, MI, 48506
A & B Hall, 6620 N Saginaw @ Holbrook Thursday 07:00 pm Flint, MI, 48504
Arid Club 715 East St. Friday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Friday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Sunday 06:30 am Flint, MI, 48507
Arid Club 715 East St. Monday 08:00 pm Flint, MI, 48503
Unitarian Church G-2474 South Ballenger Tuesday 12:00 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Tuesday 01:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
St. Mary'S School 2600 Franklin @ Delaware Tuesday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Wednesday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48506
Soul Purpose 5901 N. Saginaw St. Friday 07:30 pm Flint, MI, 48505
3410 Fenton Rd 3410 Fenton Rd Friday 08:30 pm Flint, MI, 48507
Flint Alano House 2608 Maplewood Saturday 05:00 pm Flint, MI, 48506

Sign In