Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in Brooklyn New York

Name Where Day Time Address
St. Frances De Chantal Roman Catholic Church 1273 58Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11219
Carroll Gardens Library 396 Clinton Street Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11231
St. Stanislaus Kostka Church 189 Driggs Avenue Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
St. Barbara'S Church 144 Bleecker Street Saturday 06:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11221
St. Francis Xavier School 763 President Street, Basement Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136-138 Milton Street, Basement Sunday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Tuesday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Sunday 04:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11207
Cornerstone Baptist Church 562-72 Madison Street Monday 05:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Bethany Lutheran Church 1037 72Nd Street Sunday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Cadman Memorial Church 210 Lafayette Avenue Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11205
Lefferts Gardens 153 Ocean Avenue, Basement Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11225
Brooklyn Jesuit Prep School 560 Sterling Place Saturday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 05:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 07:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Old First Reformed Church 729 Carroll Street Sunday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Old First Reformed Church 729 Carroll Street Tuesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Old First Reformed Church 729 Carroll Street Friday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Friday 10:45 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Christian Pentecostal Church 2420 Linden Blvd. Tuesday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11207
St. Agatha'S Roman Catholic Church 49Th Street & 7Th Avenue Saturday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Sacred Hearts - St. Stephen Rc Church 108 Carroll Street Friday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11231
St. John The Redeemer 939 83Rd Street Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Park Slope Armory 1402 8Th Avenue, Main Floor Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Wednesday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Tuesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
310 Atlantic Avenue. 1St Floor 310 Atlantic Avenue. 1St Floor Sunday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Friends Meeting House 110 Schermerhorn Street Friday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
The Brooklyn Hospital Center 121 Dekalb Avenue Saturday 08:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Tillman Senior Center 630 Mother Gaston Boulevard Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11212
Va Outpatient Clinic 40 Flatbush Avenue Extension, 8Th Floor Thursday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 4118 Avenue R Tuesday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11234
Our Lady Of Lebanon Maronite Cathedral 111 Remsen Street Sunday 06:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
St. Mark'S Lutheran Church 30 Jefferson Street, 1St Floor Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136 Milton Street, Basement Saturday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Gibbs Mansion 218 Gates Avenue (1St Floor) Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Hebrew Educational Society 9502 East 95Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11236
Outreach Project Center 960 Manhattan Avenue, 3Rd Floor Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 01:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Bethlehem Lutheran Church 440 Ovington Avenue Saturday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Plymouth Church Of The Pilgrims 75 Hicks Street, 1St Floor Music Room Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136-138 Milton Street Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
First Presbyterian Church 124 Henry Street Sunday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Enter On 7Th Avenue Monday 10:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St Patrick'S School 96Th Street & 4Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Ready, Willing & Able Building 520 Gates Avenue, 1St Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Concord Baptist Church 833 Gardner C. Taylor Blvd. Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Queen Of All Saints Church 300 Vanderbilt Avenue Monday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11205
The Union Church 7915 Ridge Blvd Sunday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
The Union Church 7915 Ridge Blvd Saturday 01:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St. Francis Xavier School 763 President Street, Basement Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Saturday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Thursday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Saturday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Iglesia Presbiteriana Memorial 186 St. John'S Place, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11217
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Sunday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Brendan'S School Avenue T Between E 19Th And Ocean Ave Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11210
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Our Lady Of Presentation Church 1677 St. Mark'S Avenue Saturday 07:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11233
Old First Reformed Church 729 Carroll Street Tuesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. John'S Lutheran Church 281 Prospect Avenue, Basement Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Visitation Parish Rectory 98 Richards Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11231
Our Lady Of Refuge Church (Rectory Basement) 720 East 21St Street, Rectory Basement Saturday 09:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
St. Mark'S Church Rectory 2609 East 19Th Street Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Thursday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Flatbush Avenue Treatment Center 1463 Flatbush Avenue, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11210
Our Lady Of Charity Church 1669 Dean Street Monday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11233
St. Peter Claver Roman Catholic Church 29 Claver Place, Basement Sunday 06:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Thursday 10:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Monday 08:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
St. James Evangelical Lutheran Church 2776 Gerritsen Avenue Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11229
St. Anthony'S School Hall 715 Leonard Street, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Friday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
St. Barbara'S Church 144 Bleecker Street, 1St Floor Monday 12:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Tuesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Thursday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Order Of Hibernians 2750 Gerritsen Avenue Monday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11229
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 05:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 12:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Mt. Lebanon Baptist Church Annex 83 Bainbridge Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11233
Congregation Beth Elohim, Temple House 274 Garfield Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 11:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Columba Roman Catholic Church 2245 Kimball Street Wednesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11234
Flatlands Reformed Church 3931 Kings Highway, Upstairs Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11234
Sober On The Hill Men'S Group 103 Quincy Street, Basement Monday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Christ Church 7301 Ridge Blvd. Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 7201 15Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 7201 15Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11228
St. Patrick'S Church 9511 Fourth Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Va Outpatient Clinic 40 Flatbush Avenue Extension, 8Th Floor Tuesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street Monday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11231
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Monday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Plymouth Church 75 Hicks Street Tuesday 12:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Thursday 08:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
St. John'S Lutheran Church 939 83Rd Street, Basement Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 4118 Avenue R Friday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11234
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Wednesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
St. Stanislaus Kostka Church Rectory 189 Driggs Avenue Sunday 06:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Bethany Lutheran Church 1037 72Nd Street Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Bethel Presbyterian Reformed Church 367 94Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Main Floor'S Main Room Thursday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church Rectory 2805 Ft. Hamilton Parkway, Basement Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11218
Grace Church 254 Hicks Street Sunday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Tuesday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Friday 04:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Peter Claver Roman Catholic Church 29 Claver Place, Basement Sunday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Saturday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Church Of The Holy Redeemer 2424 Linden Blvd., Basement Saturday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11208
Good Shepard School 1950 Batchelder Street, Basement Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11229
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
New Utrecht Reformed Church 1827 84Th Street Monday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11214
Outreach Project 960 Manhattan Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Saturday 05:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Sunday 07:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Monday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Friday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Community Room 103 Quincy Street Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Marien Heim Senior Home-Cafeteria 4520 4Th Avenue Monday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Church Of The Gethsemone 1012 8Th Avenue, Basement Monday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Monday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 05:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Brownsville Multi-Service Center 444 Thomas Boyland Street, Ground Floor Friday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11212
Flatbush Avenue Treatment Center 1463 Flatbush Avenue, 2Nd Floor Monday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11210
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Wednesday 01:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Grace Episcopal Church 50 Grace Court @ Hicks Street, Guild Hall Monday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Mary'S Episcopal Church 230 Classon Avenue, 1St Floor Tuesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11205
Flatbush Tompkins Congregational Church 424 East 19Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Church Of The Nativity 1099 Ocean Avenue Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11230
Crown Heights Residence For Adults 126 Albany Avenue Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11213
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Monday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Wednesday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Sunday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Holy Name Church Rectory 245 Prospect Park West, Basement Wednesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136 Milton Street, Basement Sunday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Bethel Presbyterian Reformed Church 367 94Th Street, Basement Monday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Plymouth Church 75 Hicks Street Wednesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Main Floor'S Main Room Monday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Mary'S Church 2326 84Th Street, Basement Sunday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11214
St. Paul'S Lutheran Church 3913 Avenue J, Basement Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11210
Outreach Project 960 Manhattan Avenue, 3Rd Floor Thursday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Bethlehem Lutheran Church 440 Ovington Avenue Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Brooklyn Heights Synagogue 131 Remsen Street Tuesday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136-138 Milton Street Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
St. Mark'S Roman Catholic Church 2609 East 19Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11235
United Methodist Church 3087 Ocean Avenue, Basement Wednesday 02:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Grace United Methodist Church Of Brooklyn 33 7Th Avenue, 1St Floor Saturday 11:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11217
Church Of The Holy Apostles 612 Greenwood Avenue, Basement Thursday 08:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11218
Church Of The Holy Apostles 612 Greenwood Avenue, Basement Thursday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11218
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Tuesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Monday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 7201 15Th Avenue, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Muhlenberg Residence 510 Atlantic Avenue, Basement Monday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11217
St. Paul'S Parish House 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Sunday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Mary'S Episcopal Church 230 Classon Avenue, 1St Floor Thursday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11205
Flatbush Tompkins Congregational Church 424 East 19Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
St. Thomas Aquinas Church 1541 Hendrickson Street Wednesday 01:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11234
St. Vincent Ferrer Church 1603 Brooklyn Avenue Sunday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11210
Bethel Church Of The Nazarene 595 Classon Avenue Monday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Bethel Church Of The Nazarene 595 Classon Avenue Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Woodhull Hosp 720 Flushing Avenue Sunday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
St. John'S Inter-Faith Hospital 1545 Atlantic Avenue, 1St Floor Cafeteria Sunday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11213
Bethel Presbyterian Reformed Church 367 94Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Bethel Presbyterian Reformed Church 367 94Th Street, Basement Friday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St. Francis Di Paulo Catholic Church 213 Woodpoint Road Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 12:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
255 Avenue W 255 Avenue W Sunday 04:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11223
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Saturday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Flatbush Avenue Treatment Center 1463 Flatbush Avenue, 2Nd Floor Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11210
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Monday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Bethlehem Lutheran Church 6935 4Th Avenue, Basement Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St. Patrick'S Roman Catholicchurch 9511 4Th Avenue Monday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St. Paul'S Parish House 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Saturday 12:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Grace Episcopal Church 50 Grace Court @ Hicks Street, Guild Hall Thursday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Bushwick United Methodist Church 1139 Bushwick Avenue, Basement Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11221
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Sunday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Bethel Church Of The Nazarene 595 Classon Avenue Tuesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
St. Anthony'S School Hall 715 Leonard Street, Basement Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Outreach Project 960 Manhattan Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Apartment Bldg 610 50Th Street, Basement Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Apartment Bldg 610 50Th Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Monday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Miracles Church Rectory 757 East 86Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11236
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Monday 12:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 12:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 11:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church Rectory 2805 Ft. Hamilton Parkway, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11218
Church Of The Gethsemane 1012 8Th Avenue, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Mark'S Church Rectory 2609 East 19Th Street, Basement Saturday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11235
St. Mark'S Church Rectory 2609 East 19Th Street, Basement Monday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136 Milton Street, Basement Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Wednesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Saturday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Church Of Our Lady Of Czestochowa 183 25Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11232
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Sunday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Williamsburg A.M.E.Z. Church 40 Howard Avenue Saturday 08:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Progressive Democratic Club 223 Kings Highway Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11223
Grace Episcopal Church 50 Grace Court @ Hicks Street, Guild Hall Thursday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Wednesday 10:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Friday 10:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Monday 10:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Outreach Project 960 Manhattan Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Cornerstone Baptist Church 562-72 Madison Street Monday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Holy Name Church Rectory 245 Prospect Park West, Basement Saturday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Bethany Lutheran Church 1037 72Nd Street Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Sunday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Church Of The Gethsemane 1012 8Th Avenue, Basement Friday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Agatha'S Roman Catholic Church 49Th Street & 7Th Avenue Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Saturday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Saturday 05:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
2811 Mermaid Avenue 2811 Mermaid Avenue Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11224
Mt. Sinai Bapt Church 103 Quincy Street, Basement Tuesday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Good Shepherd Church Rectory 1950 Batchelder Street Monday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11229
Muhlenberg Residence 510 Atlantic Avenue, Cafeteria Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11217
Peter J. Sharp Bldg 89-111 Porter Avenue, Main Floor ? Classroom #1 Saturday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11237
The Union Church 7915 Ridge Blvd Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street,Basement Monday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street,Basement Tuesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Friends Meeting House 110 Schermerhorn Street Wednesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. John'S Lutheran Church 939 83Rd Street, Basement Sunday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11228
Bethel Church Of The Nazarene 595 Classon Avenue Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
St. Cecilia'S Church Rectory 84 Herbert Street, Basement Friday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
St. Cecilia'S Catholic Church 84 Herbert St. Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Friday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Apartment Bldg 610 50Th Street, Basement Thursday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Saturday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Bethel Presbyterian Reformed Church 367 94Th Street, Basement Thursday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Main Floor'S Main Room Wednesday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Sunday 11:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Greenwood Baptist Church 461 6Th Street Friday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Bethlehem Lutheran Church 440 Ovington Avenue Saturday 09:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
255 Avenue W 255 Avenue W Tuesday 02:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11223
Our Lady Of Angels School 73Rd Street Betw 3Rd & 4Th Avenues, Basement Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
St. Laurence Roman Catholic Church Rectory 1020 Van Siclen Avenue Friday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
Saint Johns Episcopal Church 139 Saint John'S Place Sunday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11217
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Sunday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Brooklyn Pride Center 4 Metrotech Center Sunday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11245
Our Lady Of Charity Church 1669 Dean Street Thursday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11233
Our Lady Of Grace Rectory 430 Avenue W, Basement Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11223
Grace Episcopal Church 50 Grace Court @ Hicks Street, Guild Hall Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
First Unitarian Congregational Chapel 121 Pierrepont Street Tuesday 10:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Devoe Baptist Church 140 Devoe Street, Basement Thursday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
New Utrecht Reformed Church 1827 84Th Street Monday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11214
St. James Evangelical Lutheran Church 2776 Gerritsen Avenue Sunday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11229
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136-138 Milton Street, Basement Saturday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Friday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
285 Willoughby Avenue 285 Willoughby Avenue Friday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11238
2723 Atlantic Avenue 2723 Atlantic Avenue Saturday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11207
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Main Floor'S Main Room Friday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Theresa Of Avila Church 563 Sterling Place Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
St. Paul'S Lutheran Church 3913 Avenue J, Basement Sunday 05:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11210
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 12:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11226
St. Patrick'S Church 9511 Fourth Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Brownsville Multi-Service Center 444 Thomas Boyland Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11212
St. Mark'S Church Rectory 2609 East 19Th Street Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11235
The Muhlenberg Residence 510 Atlantic Avenue Tuesday 11:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11217
St Patrick'S School 96Th Street & 4Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 06:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Friday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Brooklyn Community Pride Center 4 Metrotech Plaza Friday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11245
Congregation Beth Elohim 274 Garfield Place Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. Francis Xavier 752 President Street (In The Gym.) Saturday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Brooklyn Community Pride Center 4 Metrotech Friday 10:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St. Mary'S Episcopal Church 230 Classon Avenue, 1St Floor Tuesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11205
St. Paul'S Parish Hall 199 Carroll Street, 1St Floor Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Bethany Baptist Church 460 Marcus Garvey Blvd Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Outreach Project 960 Manhattan Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Sunday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Monday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Main Floor'S Main Room Tuesday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Chabad Heights Community Center 664 Sterling Place Sunday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Friday 08:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11216
First Presbyterian Church 124 Henry Street Saturday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Sacred Hearts - St. Stephen Rc Church 108 Carroll Street Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11231
Church Of The Holy Apostles 612 Greenwood Avenue, Basement Monday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11218
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Monday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Saturday 04:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Sunday 04:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Cecilia'S Church 84 Herbert Street, Basement Saturday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Peter J. Sharp Bldg 89-111 Porter Avenue, Main Floor ? Classroom #1 Saturday 04:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11237
Crown Heights Residence For Adults 126 Albany Avenue At Dean St. Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11212
Order Of Hibernians 2750 Gerritsen Avenue Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11229
St. Mark'S Roman Catholic Church 2609 East 19Th Street, Rectory Basement Sunday 07:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Park Slope United Methodist Church 8Th Street & 6Th Avenue, Ground Floor Sunday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Bethel Church Of The Nazarene 595 Classon Avenue Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Clubhouse 367 20Th Street Thursday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Apartment Bldg 610 50Th Street, Basement Saturday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Saturday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Church Episcopal San Andres 4917 4Th Avenue, Basement Friday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11220
Church Of The Ascension 122 Java Street Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
United Methodist Church 3087 Ocean Avenue, Basement Friday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Enter On 7Th Avenue Monday 01:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Sacred Hearts - St. Stephen Rc Church 108 Carroll Street Saturday 09:15 am Brooklyn, NY, 11231
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Thursday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
103 Quincy Street, Basement 103 Quincy Street, Basement Monday 08:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11238
Queen Of All Saints Church 300 Vanderbilt Avenue Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11205
The Union Church 7915 Ridge Blvd Tuesday 04:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Wayside Baptist Manor 1726 Broadway, Rear Basement Sunday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11207
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street,Basement Thursday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street,Basement Wednesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Pratt Institute'S Isc Building 369 Dekalb Avenue, Room #101B Thursday 01:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11205
275 N. 8Th Street 275 N. 8Th Street Sunday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Thomas Aquinas Church 1541 Hendrickson Street Sunday 11:45 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11234
St. Thomas Aquinas Church 1541 Hendrickson Street Wednesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11234
St. James Evangelical Lutheran Church 2776 Gerritsen Avenue Thursday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11229
Crown Heights Residence For Adults 126 Albany Avenue Monday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11213
Crown Heights Residence For Adults 126 Albany Avenue Friday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11213
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
St. Barbara'S Church 144 Bleecker Street, 1St Floor Thursday 12:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11221
Our Lady Of Mt. Carmel Chruch 275 N. 8Th Street, Basement Saturday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Matthew'S Lutheran Church Of Canarsie 1187 East 92Nd Street, Basement Saturday 03:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11236
Hebrew Educational Society 9502 East 95Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11236
Holy Redeemer Church 2424 Linden Blvd., Basement Sunday 01:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11208
St. Francis Di Paulo Catholic Church 213 Woodpoint Road Sunday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Thursday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Victory Church 163 Macdonough Street Wednesday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
Grace Episcopal Church 50 Grace Court Saturday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Greenwood Baptist Church 262 7Th Avenue, Enter On 7Th Avenue Thursday 12:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Greenpoint Reformed Church 136-138 Milton Street, Basement Sunday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11222
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Thursday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Monday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11201
St Francis Xavier School 752 President Street, Lyceum - Green Door Friday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Wednesday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street, Basement Friday 03:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Cecilia'S Church 84 Herbert Street, Basement Friday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222
St. Mark'S Roman Catholic Church 2609 East 19Th Street, Rectory Basement Sunday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11235
Tillman Senior Center 630 Mother Gaston Boulevard Thursday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11212
Cathedral Of Joy 43 George Street Thursday 01:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
St. Gregory'S Church 224 Brooklyn Avenue Saturday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11213
Lutheran Church Of The Good Shepherd 7420 4Th Avenue, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Wednesday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
913 Broadway 913 Broadway Wednesday 05:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11206
Order Of Hibernians 2750 Gerritsen Avenue Thursday 12:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11229
20 New York Avenue, 3Rd Floor 20 New York Avenue, 3Rd Floor Friday 09:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11216
74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor 74 East 17Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 05:15 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11226
Greenwood Baptist Church 461 6Th Street Wednesday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11215
St. John'S Lutheran Church 281 Prospect Avenue, Basement Sunday 12:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11215
Council Center 1001 Quentin Road, 4Th Floor Thursday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11223
Our Lady Of Angels School 73Rd Street Betw 3Rd & 4Th Avenues, Basement Wednesday 10:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Brownsville Halfway House 657 East 98Th Street, Main Floor. Monday 11:45 am Brooklyn, NY, 11236
Church Of The Holy Apostles 612 Greenwood Avenue, Basement Monday 01:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11218
St. Thomas Aquinas Church 1541 Hendrickson Street Saturday 11:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11234
St. Anselm'S Rectory Bsmt 356 82Nd Street Friday 02:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11209
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street - Basement Friday 07:00 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Church 275 North 8Th Street Saturday 03:30 pm Brooklyn, NY, 11211
St. Mary'S Episcopal Church 230 Classon Avenue Friday 10:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11205
Zion German Lutheran Church 125 Henry Street Tuesday 11:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11201
Williamsburg A.M.E.Z. Church 40 Howard Avenue Wednesday 11:30 am Brooklyn, NY, 11221
St. Cecilia'S Church 84 Herbert Street, Basement Sunday 09:00 am Brooklyn, NY, 11222

Sign In