Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in New York City New York

Name Where Day Time Address
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Seafarers & Intl House 123 East 15Th Street Saturday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
441 West 26Th Street 441 West 26Th Street Saturday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
Trinity Lower East Side Lutheran Parish 602 East 9Th Street Thursday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10009
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
30 East 35Th Street 30 East 35Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Our Lady Of Peace Roman Catholic Church 237 East 62Nd Street Wednesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Complete Abandon 414 East 14Th Street, Auditorium Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Sunday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Saturday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Grace Church Office Building 802 Broadway Thursday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Soldiers, Sailors, Marines & Airmen'S Club 283 Lexington Avenue, 2Nd Floor Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Episcopal Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Episcopal Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Thursday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 229 West 14Th Street Tuesday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs 91 Arden Street Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Sunday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Philomathist Center 1285 Madison Avenue Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Holy Name Church Rectory 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
Manhattan Church Of Christ 48 East 80Th Street Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
The Actor'S Temple 339 West 47Th Street Wednesday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Church Of The Ascension 221 West 107Th Street, Basement Tuesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of The Ascension 221 West 107Th Street, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
30 East 35Th Street 30 East 35Th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Second Presbyterian Church 3 West 95Th Street, Lower Level Auditorium Saturday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. John'S Hall 211 West 30Th Street Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Sunday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Thursday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Saturday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
J.H. Holmes Community House 28 East 35Th Street Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
John Street Church 44 John Street Thursday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Tuesday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Spiritual Renewal Church 2044 Adam Clayton Powell Blvd. Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10027
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Saturday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of The Intercession 550 West 155Th Street, 2Nd Floor Guild Room Saturday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Wednesday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Church Santa Rosa De Lima 502 West165Th Street, Basement Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
The Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 W. 26Th St Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Saturday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Saint Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Mustard Seed 122 E 37Th St Wednesday 09:45 pm New York City, NY, 10016
West End Presbyterian Church 165 West 105Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Three Jewels Community Center 61 Fourth Avenue, 3Rd Floor Thursday 09:15 am New York City, NY, 10003
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Friday 05:30 am New York City, NY, 10024
Hamilton House 141 West 73Rd Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
All Souls Church 1157 Lexington Avenue Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10075
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Francis Of Assisi Education Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
30 East 35Th Street 30 East 35Th Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Gracie Square Hospital 420 East 76Th Street Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Thursday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10128
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Wednesday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Friday 07:45 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Wednesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. John'S Hall 211 West 30Th Street Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Tuesday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Wednesday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
University Settlement (The Chinatown Ymca) 273 Bowery Friday 10:45 am New York City, NY, 10002
All Angels Church 251 West 80Th Street Friday 12:15 pm New York City, NY, 10024
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Spiritual Renewal Church 2044 Adam Clayton Powell Blvd. Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10027
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Tuesday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Soldiers, Sailors, Marines & Airmen'S Club 283 Lexington Avenue, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Thursday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Grupo Dulces 24 218 West 108Th Street, Main Floor Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
35 Thayer Street, Basement 35 Thayer Street, Basement Sunday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10040
Hamilton House 141 West 73Rd Street Thursday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Mount Washington Presbyterian Church 84 Vermilyea Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Saturday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Holy Name Church Rectory 207 West 96Th Street Friday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Sro Building 109 West 129Th Street, Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
S.A.G.E. 305 7Th Avenue, 6Th Floor Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Manhattan Seventh-Day Adventist Church 232 West 11Th Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Saturday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10024
Gmhc 446 West 33Rd Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Saturday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Francis Of Assisi Education Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
30 East 35Th Street 30 East 35Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Our Lady Of Good Counsel Church 230 East 90Th Street, Downstairs Sunday 04:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
St. Thomas More Church 65 East 89Th Street, Basement Tuesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Thursday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Tuesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Mcburney Ymca 125 West 14Th Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Thursday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Tuesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Friday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Phillip Church 204 West 134Th Street, 1St Floor Saturday 08:30 pm New York City, NY, 10030
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Friday 07:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Peter Jay Sharpe Building 223 East 117Th Street, 1St Floor Dining Room Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10035
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
John Street Church 44 John Street Tuesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Grace Church Office Building 802 Broadway Monday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Luke'S Episcopal School 487 Hudson Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Grupo Dulces 24 218 West 108Th Street, Main Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
35 Thayer Street, Basement 35 Thayer Street, Basement Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Housing Works 320 West 13Th Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
Hamilton House 141 West 73Rd Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 West 26Th Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street, Basement Wednesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Columbia Presbyterian Hospital 701 West 168Th Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Columbia Presbyterian Hospital 701 West 168Th Street Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
University Settlement 273 Bowery, Downstairs Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10002
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Sunday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Saturday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Mcburney Ymca 125 West 14Th Street, Kuttner Room Thursday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10011
30 East 35Th Street 30 East 35Th Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Av Sunday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
West Side Ymca At 63Rd Street 5 West 63Rd Street, Downstairs Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Church Of The Transfiguration 29 Mott Street, Basement Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10013
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Thursday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
Good Shepherd Faith Church 152 West 66Th Street Sunday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Second Presbyterian Church 3 West 95Th Street, Lower Level Auditorium Sunday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Jude'S School 431 West 204Th Street, Basement Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Tuesday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Brothhood Synagogue 28 Grammercy Park South, 2Nd Floor Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Apartment Building 538 West 47Th Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Augustine'S Church 292 Henry Street, Basement Sunday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10002
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 229 West 14Th Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
35 Thayer Street, Basement 35 Thayer Street, Basement Saturday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church 20 Cumming Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Hamilton House 141 West 73Rd Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Veterans Residence 22 East 119Th Street, 1St Floor Cafeteria Sunday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10035
Mount Sinai - Roosevelt Hospital(Room #8G49) 1000 Tenth Avenue, 8Th Floor Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
St. Francis De Sales Church 135 East 96Th Street Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Jan Hus Presbyterian Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Kitchen Saturday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Rutgers Church 236 West 73Rd Street, 5Th Floor Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Jan Hus Presbyterian Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street, Basement Monday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Union Baptist Church 240 West 145Th Street Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10039
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Monday 05:30 am New York City, NY, 10024
Fourth Universalist Church 4 West 76Th Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Av Sunday 06:45 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Tuesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
Fourth Universalist Society 160 Central Park West Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street, Upstairs Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
Fulton Senior Center 119 Ninth Avenue Monday 10:45 am New York City, NY, 10011
All Souls Uniterian Church 1157 Lexington Avenue Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10028
Spiritual Renewal Church 2044 Adam Clayton Powell Blvd. Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10027
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Sunday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Tuesday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church 229 West 14Th Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Sunday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10029
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
469 West 142Nd Street, 1St Floor 469 West 142Nd Street, 1St Floor Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10031
Mount Sinai - Roosevelt Hospital(Room #8G49) 1000 Tenth Avenue, 8Th Floor Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Rutgers Church 236 West 73Rd Street, 5Th Floor Wednesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10023
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 West 26Th Street Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
St. Ignatius Loyola School 48 East 84Th Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10028
St. Ignatius Loyola School 48 East 84Th Street Tuesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10028
Holy Name Church Rectory 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Wednesday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Tuesday 01:45 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Seventh Day Adventist Church 232 W. 11Th Street Sunday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
Gustavus Adolphus Lutheran Church 155 East 22Nd Street Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Friday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, Mazaryk Room Sunday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Thursday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Monday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Monday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Our Lady Of Peace Church 237 East 62Nd Street, Basement Sunday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Soldiers, Sailors, Marines & Airmen'S Club 283 Lexington Avenue, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Soldiers, Sailors, Marines & Airmen'S Club 283 Lexington Avenue, 2Nd Floor Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Holy Name School 200 West 97Th Street, Basement Sunday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
35 Thayer Street, Basement 35 Thayer Street, Basement Thursday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Church Santa Rosa De Lima 502 West165Th Street, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Rutgers Church 236 West 73Rd Street, 5Th Floor Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
The Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 W. 26Th St Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 West 26Th Street Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 West 26Th Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Thursday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Saint Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Friday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10010
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 08:45 am New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Thursday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
Columbia Presbyterian Hospital 701 West 168Th Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Tuesday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10023
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Saturday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10024
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Our Lady Of Peace Roman Catholic Church 237 East 62Nd Street Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Golden Bridge Yoga Center 253 Center Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10013
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Monday 06:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Jude'S School 431 West 204Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10034
J.H. Holmes Community House 28 East 35Th Street Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
John Street Church 44 John Street Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Wednesday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Grace Church Office Building 802 Broadway Tuesday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
The Actors Fund Of America 729 7Th Avenue Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
Veterans Residence 22 East 119Th Street, 1St Floor Cafeteria Monday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10035
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10022
Intercare 51 East 25Th Street, Lower Level Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10010
St. Ignatius Loyola School 48 East 84Th Street Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10028
Grace Congregational Baptist Church 310 West 139Th Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10037
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
N.Y.U Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street Wednesday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Sro Building 109 West 129Th Street, Basement Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
Columbia Presbyterian Hospital 701 West 168Th Street Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Union Baptist Church 240 West 145Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10039
St. Jean Baptiste Church 184 East 76Th Street, Basement Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Monday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Monday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Luke'S Episcopal School 487 Hudson Street, Basement Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
St. Luke'S Episcopal School 487 Hudson Street, Basement Wednesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
Apartment Building 538 West 47Th Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Name School 200 West 97Th Street, Basement Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of The Good Shepherd 620 Isham Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street Monday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
Gracie Square Hospital 420 East 76Th Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Gracie Square Hospital 420 East 76Th Street Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Wednesday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Friday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Mustard Seed 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Grace Congregational Baptist Church 310 West 139Th Street, Basement Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10037
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St Andrews Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place, Rectory Basement Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10007
Christ & St. Stephen'S Church 120 West 69Th Street, Basement Friday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Hazelden Center 283 West Broadway Saturday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10013
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Tuesday 05:30 am New York City, NY, 10024
Church Of The Epiphany 1393 York Avenue Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Christ United Methodist Church 520 Park Avenue Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Monday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Our Lady Of Peace Roman Catholic Church 237 East 62Nd Street Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Av Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Monday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Saturday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
John Street Church 44 John Street Thursday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Sunday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Wednesday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Thomas More Church Rectory 65 East 89Th Street Friday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Brothhood Synagogue 28 Grammercy Park South, 2Nd Floor Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Church Santa Rosa De Lima 502 West165Th Street, Basement Sunday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10032
Holy Trinity Episcopal Church 20 Cumming Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Mount Washington Presbyterian Church 84 Vermilyea Avenue Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Sro Building Community Room 109 West 129Th Street, Basement Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, & Transgender Community Center 208 W 13Th Street, Room 212 Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
St. Columba Church 343 West 25Th Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
2044 Seventh Avenue 2044 Seventh Avenue Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10027
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Friday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Jan Hus Presbyterian Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Intercare 51 East 25Th Street, Lower Level Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Tuesday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Ignatius Loyola School 48 East 84Th Street Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10028
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Friday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Saturday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Three Jewels Community Center 61 Fourth Avenue, 3Rd Floor Sunday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10003
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Thursday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Thursday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Wednesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10128
West Side Ymca At 63Rd Street 5 West 63Rd Street, Downstairs Monday 10:15 pm New York City, NY, 10023
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Friday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
Second Presbyterian Church 3 West 95Th Street, Lower Level Auditorium Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Thomas Church 1 West 53Rd Street Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Episcopal Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Mount Washington Presbyterian Church 84 Vermilyea Avenue Saturday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10034
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 West 26Th Street Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of Saint Theresa Rectory 141 Henry Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10002
S.A.G.E. 127 West 127Th Street Monday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St Andrews Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place, Rectory Basement Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10007
Christ & St. Stephen'S Church 120 West 69Th Street, Basement Friday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Union Baptist Church 240 West 145Th Street Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10039
Saint Thomas Church 1 West 53Rd Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Bagels And Big Book 220 West Houston Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 06:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Wednesday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Universalist Church Central Park West & 76Th Street Tuesday 01:45 pm New York City, NY, 10023
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Monday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Wednesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street, Upstairs Sunday 06:45 am New York City, NY, 10019
Christopher House 202 West 24 Street, Mezzanine Saturday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Margaret'S Residence 49 Fulton Street, 1St Floor Library Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
University Settlement House 273 Bowery, 2Nd Floor Classroom Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Saturday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Monday 09:15 am New York City, NY, 10003
Apartment Building 538 West 47Th Street Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Augustine'S Church 292 Henry Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10002
Grupo Dulces 24 218 West 108Th Street, Main Floor Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Iglesia Metodista Grace 125 West 104Th Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
The Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 W. 26Th St Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
The Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 W. 26Th St Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street Monday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10128
All Souls Uniterian Church 1157 Lexington Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10028
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Saint Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Thursday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Sunday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Thursday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Phoenix House 164 West 74Th Street Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Friday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Broadway Presbyterian Church 601 West 114Th Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
West Side Ymca At 63Rd Street 5 West 63Rd Street, Downstairs Monday 07:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Sunday 12:45 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Monday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Thursday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Friday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10007
Church Of St. Matthew And St. Timothy 26 West 84Th Street Friday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10024
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Friday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Luke'S Episcopal School 487 Hudson Street, Basement Monday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. Augustine'S Church 292 Henry Street, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10002
Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs 91 Arden Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
Brotherhood Synagogue 28 Gramercy Park South Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
The Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre 307 W. 26Th St Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Our Lady Of Lourdes 469 West 142Nd Street, Basement Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10031
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Paul'S Episcopal Parish House 405 West 59Th Street Wednesday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Saint Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
St. Ignatius Loyola School 48 East 84Th Street Saturday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10028
Holy Name Church Rectory 207 West 96Th Street Monday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church Rectory 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10025
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Sunday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Harlem Children'S Zone Admin. Offices 35 East 125 Street Saturday 05:45 am New York City, NY, 10035
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, Basement Tuesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Saturday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Columbia Presbyterian Hospital 701 West 168Th Street Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
Alanon House 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Clubhouse 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Calvary Church Parish House 61 Gramercy Park North Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Mabel Bacon High School Of The Future 127 East 22Nd Street Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10010
Our Lady Of Lourdes Church 469 West 142Nd Street, Basement Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10031
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 02:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Trinity Rectory 215 West 82Nd Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Friday 09:45 am New York City, NY, 10128
Mcburney Ymca 125 West 14Th Street, Ground Floor Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Universalist Church 4 W. 76Th St Friday 06:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Monday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10022
122 East 37Th Street, Basement 122 East 37Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:15 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Brotherhood Synagogue 28 Gramercy Park South, 1St Floor Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
J.H. Holmes Community House 28 East 35Th Street Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
John Street Church 44 John Street Monday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Wednesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Our Lady Of Peace Church 237 East 62Nd Street, Basement Tuesday 08:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Grupo Dulces 24 218 West 108Th Street, Main Floor Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of The Nativity 44 2Nd Avenue, Main Floor Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Sunday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Friday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 303 West 42Nd Street, Room #404 Monday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Union Baptist Church 240 West 145Th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10039
St. Gregory'S Church 144 West 90Th Street, Basement Wednesday 05:30 am New York City, NY, 10024
Archdiocian Cathedral Of The Holy Trinity 337 E. 74Th St. Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Av Sunday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Friday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Wednesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Immanuel Lutheran Church 1296 Lexington Avenue, Basement Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Saturday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Saturday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Saturday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street Thursday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Soldiers, Sailors, Marines & Airmen'S Club 283 Lexington Avenue, 2Nd Floor Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Saint George Episcopal Church 209 East 16Th Street, Basement Monday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Episcopal Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street Tuesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Church Of Saint Thomas Moore 65 East 89Th Street Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Sro Building Community Room 109 West 129Th Street, Basement Sunday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street Thursday 01:15 pm New York City, NY, 10128
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Saint Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Monday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Grace Congregational Baptist Church 310 West 139Th Street, Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10037
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Saturday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 303 West 42Nd St Rm 306 Tuesday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Francis Of Assisi Education Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Our Lady Of Peace Roman Catholic Church 237 East 62Nd Street Monday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peters Episcopal Church- Rectory 346 W. 20Th Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue Thursday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
Christopher House 202 West 24 Street, Mezzanine Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Middle Collegiate Church 50 East 7Th Street, 3Rd And 4Th Floors Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
Hargrave House 111 West 71St Street Friday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street, 5Th Floor Tuesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, Mazaryk Room Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Our Lady Of Peace Church 237 East 62Nd Street, Basement Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Luke'S Episcopal School 487 Hudson Street, Basement Tuesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor 2126 2Nd Avenue, 1St Floor Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10029
Rutgers Church 236 West 73Rd Street, 5Th Floor Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Gracie Square Hospital 420 East 76Th Street Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Theatre 80 80 St. Mark'S Place, 2Nd Floor Monday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Tuesday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Thursday 07:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Monday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Congregational Kehilath Jeshurun 125 East 85Th Street Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10028
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Francis Of Assisi Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor, Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Monday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10010
St. James Church 865 Madison Avenue, 3Rd Floor Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Saturday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Episcopal Church 224 Waverly Place, 1St Floor Event Room Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Avenue, Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Saint Peter'S Church 22 Barclay Street (Basement) Thursday 12:15 pm New York City, NY, 10007
Hazelden Tribeca 283 West Broadway Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10013
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Thursday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Caron Foundation 244 East 58Th Street Tuesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Anthony Of Padua Church 155 Sullivan Street, Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10012
Ps 41 Elementary School 116 West 11Th Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
All Saints Ukrainian Orthodox Church 206-208 East 11Th Street Monday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10003
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
Beth Israel Phillips Ambulatory Center 10 Union Square East, 2Nd Floor Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
University Settlement @ Houston Street Center 273 Bowery, Classroom Floor Friday 09:45 am New York City, NY, 10002
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Friday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Wednesday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. James Church 409 West 141St Street, Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10031
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Friday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Monday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
Manhattan Plaza Health Club 484 West 43Rd Street Saturday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Our Lady Of Lourdes Church 469 West 142Nd Street, Basement Saturday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10037
St. Joseph'S School 420 East 87Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Volunteers Of America 340 West 85Th Street, Basement Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
First Presbyterian Church 12 West 12Th Street Friday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Holy Apostles 296 Ninth Avenue, Rectory Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
All Saints Ukrainian Orthodox Church 206-208 East 11Th Street Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Conservative Synagogue 308 East 55Th Street Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Our Saviour'S Atonement Church 178 Bennett Avenue, 2Nd Floor Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10040
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Gay, Lesbian, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Friday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Friends Meeting House 15 Rutherford Place, Basement Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10001
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Tuesday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street, Olmstead Hall Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Manhattan Plaza Health Club 484 West 43Rd Street Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Saturday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
The Learning Center 4 West 43Rd Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Chinatown Ymca 273 Bowery Street Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. John'S Lutheran Church 81 Christopher Street Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 04:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Rood Church 715 West 179Th Street, Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10033
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Museum Room Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Gmhc 446 West 33Rd Street Friday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10001
Blessed Sacrament (Rectory) 152 West 71St Street Monday 09:15 pm New York City, NY, 10023
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Wednesday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Hazelden Center 283 West Broadway Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10013
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Wednesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Advent Lutheran Church 2504 Broadway, Basement Saturday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
German Evangelist Lutheran Church Of St. Paul 315 West 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Congregational Kehilath Jeshurun 125 East 85Th Street Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10028
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Monday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10001
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street, Olmstead Hall Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Manhattan Plaza Health Club 484 West 43Rd Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Wednesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
The Learning Center 4 West 43Rd Street Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
St. Aloysius School 219 West 132Nd Street, Cafeteria Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10027
Church Of The Nativity 44 2Nd Avenue Sunday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Anthony Of Padua Church 155 Sullivan Street, Basement Monday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Sunday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10009
University Settlement 273 Bowery, Downstairs Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10002
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Tuesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Thursday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Monday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Friday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Kitchen Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of St. Matthew & St. Timothy 26 West 84Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10010
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Wednesday 04:30 am New York City, NY, 10007
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street, Olmstead Hall Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Monday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Avenue, Basement Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Anthony'S Of Padua 154 Sullivan Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
Epiphany Roman Catholic Church 239 East 21St Street Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
Cornerstone Center 189Th Street & Bennett Avenue, Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Stephen Wise Free Synagogue 30 West 68Th Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10023
Church Of St. Paul & St. Andrew 263 West 86Th Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
Trinity Lutheran Church 602 East 9Th Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Interfaith Yoga Center 25 1St Avenue, 2Nd Floor Friday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Tuesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Anshe Chesed Synagogue 251 West 100Th Street Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
The Learning Center 4 West 43Rd Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
Central Presbyterian Church 593 Park Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
St. Thomas More Church 65 East 89Th Street Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Salem United Methodist Church Community Center 211 West 129Th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10027
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Bartholomew'S Church 325 Park Avenue Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 07:30 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street, Basement Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
Manhattan Seventh-Day Adventist Church 232 West 11Th Street Tuesday 10:45 am New York City, NY, 10014
49 Fulton Street 49 Fulton Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Holy Trinity Church 341 East 87Th Street Tuesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Blessed Sacrament Church Rectory 152 West 71St Street, Ring Bell Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Kitchen Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Realization Center 19 Union Square West, 7Th Floor Saturday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 04:30 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Brick Church Parish House 62 East 92Nd Street, Basement Friday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Manhattan Plaza Health Club 484 West 43Rd Street Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Coatha Church On The Hill Senior Center 2005 Amsterdam Avenue Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10032
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Tuesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Thursday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
Riverside Church 91 Claremont Avenue Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
Phoenix House 164 West 74 Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
All Saints Church 230 East 60Th Street (Basement) Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10022
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Phillip'S Church 204 West 134Th Street, Basement Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10030
St. Thomas Church Parish House 1 West 53Rd Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 West 57Th Street Wednesday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10019
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
The Caron Foundation 244 East 58Th Street Tuesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
Holy Trinity Church 341 East 87Th Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10128
Holy Trinity Church 341 East 87Th Street Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
The Caring Community 20 Washington Square North, 2Nd Floor Thursday 04:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of St. Paul & St. Andrew 263 West 86Th Street, 1St Floor Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
Hazelden Center 283 W. Broadway Saturday 11:15 am New York City, NY, 10013
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Advent Lutheran Church 2504 Broadway, Basement Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of Notre Dame 405 West 114Th Street, Merton Room Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Monday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
The Realization Center 19 Union Square West, 7Th Floor, Conference Room B Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor, Library Room Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Monday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
Brick Church Parish House 62 East 92Nd Street, Basement Tuesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10128
Brick Church Parish House 62 East 92Nd Street, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 12:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
Manhattan Plaza Health Club 484 West 43Rd Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Fifth Av Presbyterian Church 7 West 55Th Street Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Sunday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Friday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
All Saints Church 230 East 60Th Street (Basement) Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
The Bronfman Cernter @ Nyu 7 East 10Th Strert Sunday 07:15 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Seafarers & International House 123 East 15Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Seafarers & International House 123 East 15Th Street, 2Nd Floor Sunday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Tribeca 12 Building 283 West Broadway Thursday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10013
49 Fulton Street 49 Fulton Street Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 04:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs 91 Arden Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10034
First Presbyterian Church 12 West 12Th Street, Third Floor Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
14Th Street Y 344 East 14Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Francis Residence 155 West 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Mount Sinai - Roosevelt Hospital 1000 Tenth Avenue Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
Cornerstone Center 178 Bennett Avenue, Kitchen Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Friday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
West End Collegiate Church 368 West End Ave, 1St Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Monday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Lutheran Church 83 Christopher Street Wednesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
St. Michael'S Parish House 225 West 99Th Street, 1St Floor Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
St. James Church 865 Madison Avenue, 3Rd Floor Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Brick Church Parish House 62 East 92Nd Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Upper Manhattan Mental Health Center 1727 Amsterdam Avenue Sunday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10031
Upper Manhattan Mental Health Center 1727 Amsterdam Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10031
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Episcopal Church 224 Waverly Place, 1St Floor Event Room Sunday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Avenue, Basement Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Anthony'S Of Padua 154 Sullivan Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
Church Of The Good Shepherd 240 East 31St Street Saturday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church @ Citicorp Center 619 Lexington Avenue, Lower Level Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
West End Collegiate Church 368 West End Avenue, 1St Floor Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
St. Anthony Of Padua Church 155 Sullivan Street, Basement Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10012
St. Bartholomew'S Church 325 Park Avenue Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Phillip'S Church 204 West 134Th Street, Basement Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10030
Council Center For Problems Of Living 1727 Amsterdam Avenue Friday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10031
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street Sunday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10010
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Church Of St. Paul & St. Andrew 263 West 86Th Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
Church Of St.Matthew & St. Timothy 26 West 84Th Street, Stanford Room Saturday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
220 West Houston Street, 2Nd Floor 220 West Houston Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 06:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
Trinity Halfway House 306 West 102Nd Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Most Holy Redeemer Church 173 East 3Rd Street- Basement Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
St. Clements Church 423 West 46Th Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Hazelden Center 283 West Broadway Tuesday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10013
St. Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10017
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Tuesday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Thursday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Tuesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Thursday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Friday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
The Realization Center 25 East 15Th Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Francis Of Assisi Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor, Saturday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of St. Matthew & St. Timothy 26 West 84Th Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Thursday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10010
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Friday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Seventh Day Adventist Church 232 West 11Th Street, Off 7Th Ave Tuesday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Sunday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. James Episcopal Church 865 Madison Avenue, Basement Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Phoenix House 164 West 74 Street, 1St Floor Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10038
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
116 W. 11Th Street, Cafeteria 116 W. 11Th Street, Cafeteria Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Church Of The Heavenly Rest 2 East 90Th Street, Basement Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
Tribeca 12 Building 283 West Broadway Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10013
49 Fulton Street 49 Fulton Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
Holy Trinity Church 341 East 87Th Street Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10128
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Tuesday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Mary'S Episcopal 521 W 126Th St Monday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10027
Blessed Sacrament (Rectory) 152 West 71St Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
St. Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10017
Church Of The Incarnation 209 Madison Avenue, 2Nd Floor Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Saturday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Wednesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
Friends Meeting House 15 Rutherford Place, Basement Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Tuesday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Veterans Administration Hospital 423 East 23Rd Street, 3Rd Fl, Conference Room 3076 South, Saturday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10010
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Thursday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Thursday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Anthony'S Of Padua 154 Sullivan Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
The New York New Church 114 East 35Th Street, 2Nd Floor Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Convent Baptist Church Education Building 425 West 144Th Street, 1St Floor Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10031
New York Blood Center 310 East 67Th Street, Auditorium Saturday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10065
Harlem Hospital King Pavilion 506 Lenox Avenue Sunday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10037
Church Of The Good Shepard 236 East 31St Street Saturday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
East Midtown Plaza (Community Room H) 319 Eastr 24Th Street Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10010
All Saints Ukrainian Orthodox Church 206-208 East 11Th Street Tuesday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
Church Of Saint Andrew 20 Cardinal Hayes Place, Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10007
Tribeca 12 Building 283 West Broadway Sunday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10013
Tribeca 12 Building 283 West Broadway Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10013
49 Fulton Street 49 Fulton Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Peter'S Church 22 Barclay Street Monday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10006
Our Lady Of Lourdes Church 469 West 142Nd Street Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10031
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 06:30 am New York City, NY, 10025
Church Of St. Paul & St. Andrew 263 West 86Th Street, 1St Floor Thursday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
220 West Houston Street 220 West Houston Street Saturday 05:15 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. Agnes Church 141 East 43Rd Street Monday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10017
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 09:15 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Tuesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Lutheran Church 83 Christopher Street Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Friends Meeting House 15 Rutherford Place, Basement Monday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10003
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Philomathist Center 1285 Madison Avenue, East 92Nd- 2Nd Floor Monday 12:30 pm New York City, NY, 10128
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street, Basement, Room D Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
St. Ignatius Church 552 West End Avenue, Basement Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor Saturday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10036
All Saints Church 230 East 60Th Street (Basement) Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Joseph'S Church 371 6Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, Sanctuary Saturday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Seafarers & International House 123 East 15Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Monday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
Our Saviour'S Atonement Lutheran Church 178 Bennett Avenue, 2Nd Floor Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10040
Holy Trinity Church 20 Cummings Street Saturday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10034
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Trinity Presbyterian Church 422 W. 57Th St. Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10019
Advent Lutheran Church 2504 Broadway, Basement Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Monday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10001
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 04:30 pm New York City, NY, 10011
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Andrew'S Church 20 Cardinal Hayes Place Thursday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10007
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Tuesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street, Olmstead Hall Thursday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Riverside Church 91 Claremont Avenue Sunday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. Peter'S Lutheran Church 619 Lexington Avenue, Lower Level Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
St. John'S Episcopal Church 224 Waverly Place, 1St Floor Event Room Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
First Presbyterian Church 12 West 12Th Street Tuesday 11:45 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of The Good Shepard 236 East 31St Street Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10016
Lenox Hill Neighborhood House 331 E 70Th St Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Beth Israel Hospital @ Karpas Cancer Center Library 10 East Union Square, 4Th Floor Tuesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 11:30 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Wednesday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
1854 Amsterdam Avenue 1854 Amsterdam Avenue Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10031
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Friday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
St. Francis Residence 155 West 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Sunday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Blessed Sacrament Church Rectory 152 West 71St Street, Ring Bell Saturday 07:30 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Holy Trinity Church 213 West 82Nd Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10024
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street Monday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 01:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
St. John'S Lutheran Church 83 Christopher Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. Francis Of Assisi Center 139 West 31St Street, 3Rd Floor, Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Thomas Church 1 West 53Rd Street, 3Rd Floor Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10019
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Friday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street, Olmstead Hall Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10003
Seventh Day Adventist Church 232 West 11Th Street, Off 7Th Ave Thursday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10014
The Learning Center 4 West 43Rd Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
St. Anthony'S Of Padua 154 Sullivan Street Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
Church Of The Good Shepard 543 Main St. Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10044
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Friday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
West End Collegiate Church 368 West End Avenue, 1St Floor Wednesday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10024
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Saturday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
St. Anthony Of Padua Church 155 Sullivan Street, Basement Friday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
St. Bartholomew'S Church 325 Park Avenue Friday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10022
West Side Ymca 5 West 63Rd Street Sunday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
131 West 72Nd Street 131 West 72Nd Street Sunday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
Seventh Adventist Church 232 West 11Th Street Monday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 06:00 am New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Manhattan Church Of The Seventh-Day Adventist 232 West 11Th Street Wednesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10014
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Holy Name Church 207 West 96Th Street Wednesday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Metropolitan Ame Church 58-66 West 135Th Street Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10037
St. Stephen Of Hungary Church 408 East 82Nd Street, Rectory Monday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10028
Church Of Notre Dame 405 West 114Th Street, Merton Room Friday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Sunday 01:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Thursday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 03:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
Bronfman Center 7 East 10Th Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Wednesday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Thursday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Sunday 07:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. Mary The Virgin Church 133 West 46Th Street, 2Nd & 3Rd Floor Monday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Wednesday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Wednesday 12:15 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Wednesday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 05:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
Jan Hus Church 351 East 74Th Street, 2Nd Floor Front Room Saturday 07:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Tuesday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Episcopal Church 224 Waverly Place, 1St Floor Event Room Thursday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
St. Aloysius School 219 West 132Nd Street, Cafeteria Saturday 03:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
St. Anthony'S Of Padua 154 Sullivan Street Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
Chinatown Ymca 273 Bowery Street Sunday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10012
St. George'S Church 209 East 16Th Street Saturday 11:00 pm New York City, NY, 10003
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
Church Of The Ascension Parish House 12 West 11Th Street, Ground Floor Friday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of St. Catherine Of Siena 411 East 68Th Street Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
Seafarers & International House 123 East 15Th Street, 2Nd Floor Friday 02:30 pm New York City, NY, 10003
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Thursday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Caron Foundation 244 East 58Th Street Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10022
134 West 29Th Street 134 West 29Th Street Tuesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10001
Addiction Institute 306 West 102Nd Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10025
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Lesbian, Gay, Bi-Sexual & Transgender Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Thursday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
The Corner Stone Center 178 Bennett Avenue, 2Nd Floor Sunday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10040
Trinity Halfway House 306 West 102Nd Street, 2Nd Floor Wednesday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
Blessed Sacrament (Rectory) 152 West 71St Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10023
109 East 50Th Street 109 East 50Th Street Wednesday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10022
Blessed Sacrament (Rectory) 152 West 71St Street Monday 02:15 am New York City, NY, 10023
Universalist Church 160 Central Park West, Downstairs Tuesday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
Advent Lutheran Church 2504 Broadway, Basement Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10025
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Friday 04:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm New York City, NY, 10016
122 East 37Th Street 122 East 37Th Street Monday 10:30 pm New York City, NY, 10016
303 West 42Nd Street 303 West 42Nd Street Monday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
Holy Apostles Church Rectory 296 9Th Avenue, 2Nd Floor, Monday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 02:00 pm New York City, NY, 10011
General Theological Seminary 175 9Th Avenue, 1St And 2Nd Floor, Friday 04:30 pm New York City, NY, 10011
Church Of St. Matthew & St. Timothy 26 West 84Th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10024
Gustavus Adolphus Church 155 East 22Nd Street, 1St Floor Tuesday 03:30 pm New York City, NY, 10010
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 12:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Thursday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Monday 03:00 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Wednesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10014
50 Perry Street, Ground Floor 50 Perry Street, Ground Floor Saturday 02:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Wednesday 08:00 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Friday 10:30 am New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Monday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
46Th Street Club House 252 West 46Th Street, 3Rd Floor, Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10036
St. John'S Episcopal Church 224 Waverly Place, 1St Floor Event Room Sunday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10014
The Learning Center 4 West 43Rd Street Monday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10017
St. Aloysius School 219 West 132Nd Street, Cafeteria Saturday 09:00 am New York City, NY, 10027
Municipal Union Bldg Dc 37 125 Barclay Street Saturday 01:15 am New York City, NY, 10007
St. Margaret'S House 49 Fulton Street Tuesday 09:30 pm New York City, NY, 10038
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Tuesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Saturday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Thursday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10021
St. Monica'S Church 413 East 79Th Street, Basement Wednesday 10:00 pm New York City, NY, 10021
Blessed Sacrament Church Rectory 152 West 71St Street Saturday 10:00 am New York City, NY, 10023
St. John The Baptist Church 210 West 31St Street Tuesday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
St. John The Baptist Church 210 West 31St Street Thursday 09:00 pm New York City, NY, 10001
Church Of The Good Shepard 236 East 31St Street Saturday 11:30 am New York City, NY, 10016
80 5Th Avenue 80 5Th Avenue Saturday 09:30 am New York City, NY, 10011
411 East 12Th Street 411 East 12Th Street Saturday 06:00 pm New York City, NY, 10009
Mcburney Ymca 125 West 14Th Street Friday 11:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
Lgbt Community Center 208 West 13Th Street Sunday 05:00 am New York City, NY, 10011
St. Peter'S Church 22 Barclay Street Wednesday 01:00 pm New York City, NY, 10006
St. John'S Lutheran Church 83 Christopher Street, Basement Thursday 10:15 am New York City, NY, 10014

Sign In