Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in Queens New York

Name Where Day Time Address
Good Shepherd United Methodist Church 30-44 Crescent Street, Basement Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Most Precious Blood School 32-52 36Th St., Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11106
Corona Congregational Church 102-18 34Th Avenue Friday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Elmhurst Halfway House 81-31 Baxter Ave Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Tuesday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Thursday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Reformed Church 167Th Street & 35Th Avenue Monday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Holy Trinity Church 14-51 143Rd Street Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Holy Trinity Church 14-51 143Rd Street Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Lutheran Church Of The Messiah 42-15 165Th St. Thursday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11358
First Reformed Church Of College Point 118-01 14Th Ave., Basement Saturday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11356
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
The Sure Lutheran Church 64-20 Roosevelt Ave Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11374
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Wednesday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
Springfield Methodist Church 131-29 Farmers Blvd. Friday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
All Saints Lutheran Church, Basement 164-02 Goethals Ave. Thursday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Briarwood Residence 80-20 134Th St. Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11435
St. Catherine Of Sienna Church 118-22 Riverton St. Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
Bethany United Methodist Church 112-14 107Th Ave.(Basement) Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11419
Trump Pavilion 89-40 135Th Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11418
St. Francis De Sales School Beach 129Th Street & Rockaway Beach Blvd. Sunday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
St. Barnabas Church 159-18 98Th St. Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11414
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Sunday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Saturday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
Ridgewood Presbyterian Church 59-14 70Th Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
St. Sebastian School, Basement 39-76 58Th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center, Basement Betw. Woodside And 39Th Ave- Friday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Parish Center, Basement 23-30 New Town Avenue Saturday 10:30 am Queens, NY, 11102
St. Joseph?S Church(Convent Building) 43Rd St. & 30Th Ave. Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11103
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Tuesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Sunday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11362
Corona Congregational Church 102-18 34Th Avenue Monday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Halfway House 81-31 Baxter Av Monday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Halfway House 81-31 Baxter Av Thursday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Holy Cross Church 61-21 56Th Rd Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11378
St Michael?S Church 136-76 41St Avenue Sunday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
First Reformed Church Of College Point, Basement 118-01 14Th Avenue Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11356
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Saturday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Resurrection Ascension Church 85-18 61St Rd (Pastoral Center) Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Grace Lutheran Church, Basement 103-15 Union Turnpike Tuesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11375
Rego Park Jewish Center, Rm. 45 97-30 Queens Blvd. Sunday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Allen Senior Citizens Complex 166-01 Linden Blvd Wednesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
Allen Senior Citizens Complex 166-01 Linden Blvd Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11434
90-05 175Th Street 90-05 175Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
90-05 175Th Street 90-05 175Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Veteran?S Administration Hospital 178Th Street & Linden Blvd.,2Nd Floor Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
First Presbyterian Church Of Jamaica 89-60 164Th St. (Magill Hall) Sunday 01:30 pm Queens, NY, 11432
St. Nicholas Of Tolentine 150-75 Goethals Avenue Saturday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11432
House Of Hope Presbyterian Church 84-54 248Th Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11426
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Tuesday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Wednesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11428
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Sunday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Wednesday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
Community United Methodist Church 69-07 Cooper Avenue Basement Friday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11385
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center 39-60 57Th Street Basement Sunday 10:30 am Queens, NY, 11377
St. Joseph?S Church, Basement 43Rd St & 30Th Ave. Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11103
St.Margaret Mary Church 9-18 27Th Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Steinway Reformed Church, Basement 21-65 41St Street Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11105
St. Mary?S Church, Basement 10-08 49Th Ave. Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11101
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11362
Halfway House 81-31 Baxter Av Tuesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
The Italian Charities Of America 83-20 Queens Blvd.,Ground Floor Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
St. Stanislaus Church Rectory 57-15 61St St. Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11378
Lefrak City Rome Bldg 96-10 57Th Ave., Basement Continental Room Wednesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Bowne Street Community Church 143-11 Roosevelt Avenue, Basement Thursday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11354
Long Island Consultation Center 97-29 64Th Rd. Sunday 09:45 am Queens, NY, 11374
J-Cap 162-04 South Rd Tuesday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11433
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Thursday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
Springfield Methodist Church 131-29 Farmers Blvd. Tuesday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
All Saints Lutheran Church, Basement 164-02 Goethals Ave. Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
I Can Club, Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Friday 05:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Avenue Friday 04:00 pm Queens, NY, 11420
St. Camillus School/Gym 185 Beach 99Th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
St. John?S Boys School Dormitory, 2Nd Floor 150 Beach 110H St. Saturday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
Rockwood Park Jewish Center, Basement 156-45 84Th St. Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11414
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Monday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Thursday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11693
Ridgewood Presbyterian Church 59-14 70Th Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Christtava Tamil Koil 79-11 Caldwell Avenue, Basement Wednesday 10:30 am Queens, NY, 11379
Community United Methodist Church 75-27 Metropolitan Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Most Precious Blood School 32-52 36Th St., Basement Cafeteria Sunday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11106
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Elmhurst Halfway House 81-30 Baxter Avenue, Red Door Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
St. Fidelis Church, Basement Auditorium 15Th Avenue & 124Th Stree Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11356
Masonic Lodge, Basement 18-14 College Point Blvd. Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11356
St. John?S Church 149-49 Sanford Avenue Wednesday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11355
St Michael?S Church 136-76 41St Avenue Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
First Reformed Church Of College Point, Basement 118-01 14Th Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11356
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Tuesday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11357
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Saturday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Rust Temple A.M.E. Church 119-48 Sutphin Blvd. Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
Allen Senior Citizens Complex 166-01 Linden Blvd Thursday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
90-05 175Th Street 90-05 175Th Street Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Grace Church Memorial House 155-24 90Th Avenue Saturday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11432
All Saints Lutheran Church, Basement 164-02 Goethals Ave. Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Throop Memorial Presbyterian Church, Downstairs 140-17 243Rd Street Saturday 09:30 am Queens, NY, 11422
Macedonia Baptist Church 330 Beach 67Th Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11692
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Monday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. Francis De Sales School 216 Beach 129Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
Redeemer Lutheran Church 69-07 Cooper Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Christtava Tamil Koil 79-11 Caldwell Avenue, Basement Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Emanuel Church 93-12 91St Avenue @Woodhaven Blvd. Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11421
Sunnyside Reformed Church 48-03 Skillman Avenue, Basement Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
St. Joan Of Arc?S Ward Meehan Hall, Basement 82Nd St Saturday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11372
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Friday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
St.Margaret Mary Church 9-18 27Th Avenue Sunday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11102
Steinway Reformed Church 21-65 41St St Monday 07:00 am Queens, NY, 11105
Most Precious Blood School 32-52 36Th St., Basement Cafeteria Sunday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11106
Steinway Reformed Church, Basement 21-65 41St Street Friday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Wednesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11362
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Lefrak City Rome Bldg 96-10 57Th Ave., Basement Continental Room Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Lutheran Church Of The Messiah 42-15 165Th Street Saturday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Holy Family Church 74-15 Utopia Parkway, Basement Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11366
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Saturday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Saturday 11:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
St. Mel?S School 154-24 26Th Avenue Sunday 04:00 pm Queens, NY, 11354
Unitarian Church Of Flushing 147-54 Ash Avenue, Basement Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
Our Lady Of Mercy Church,School Basement 70-01 Kessel Street Saturday 09:15 am Queens, NY, 11375
Church Of The Resurrection, Basement 85-09 118Th Street Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11415
Christ The King Center 145-02 Farmers Blvd Saturday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
90-05 175Th Street 90-05 175Th Street Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
St. Albans The Martyr Church, Basement 116-42 Farmers Boulevard Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. Mary Gate Of Heaven Church 104-06 101St Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11416
St. Genevieve Church 6 Beach 178Th St Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11697
St. John?S Boys Home 150 Beach 110H St. Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Tuesday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11693
St Margaret?S Rc Church 66-10 79Th Place Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Community United Methodist Church 75-27 Metropolitan Ave. Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
All Saints Church, Basement 43-12 46Th Street Wednesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Queen Of Angels Parish Center 44-04 Skillman Avenue (Across From Church) Thursday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11104
All Saints Episcopal Church 214-35 40Th Avenue, Basement- Use Side Entrance Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Elmhurst Hospital 79-01 Broadway, 6Th Floor Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Elmhurst Hospital 6Th Floor Auditorium Saturday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Elmhurst Hospital 79-01 Broadway Thursday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
St. John?S Episcopal Church 149-49 Sanford Avenue Tuesday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11355
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Saturday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11357
The Sure Lutheran Church 64-20 Roosevelt Ave Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Our Lady Of Queen Of Martyrs School 72-55 Austin Street, Basement Thursday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11375
90-46 150Th Street 90-46 150Th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Saturday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
First Presbyterian Church Of Jamaica 89-60 164Th St. (Magill Hall) Sunday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Springfield Methodist Church 131-29 Farmers Blvd. Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11434
St. Pascal Of Baylon Church, Basement 112-43 199Th St. Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. Nicholas Of Tolentine 150-75 Goethals Avenue Tuesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Queens Hospital Center Parsons Blvd & 82Nd Rd. Friday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11432
I Can Club ? Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. Gregory?S Convent 88-19 Cross Island Pkwy Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11426
St. Gregory?S Convent 88-19 Cross Island Pkwy Friday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11426
Sacred Heart Church Rectory 221St St & 115Th Rd Saturday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11426
St. Pius X School148-10 249Th St Betw. 147Th Dr & 148Th Ave Saturday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11422
First Congregational Church 348 Beach 94Th Street Saturday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Wednesday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11693
Ridgewood Presbyterian Church 59-14 70Th Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
St. Margaret?S Roman Catholic Church, 66-10 79Th Place Saturday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11379
St. Sebastian School, Basement 39-76 58Th Street Saturday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Monday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
St. Joseph?S Church, Basement 43Rd Street & 30Th Avenue Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11103
Church Of The Redeemer Hall, Basement 30-14 Crescent St. Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
St Francis Of Assisi Church Rectory 21-17 45Th Street, Basement Tuesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11105
St. Joseph?S Church 43-19 30Th Avenue, Basement Saturday 05:00 pm Queens, NY, 11103
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Sunday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11361
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Transfiguration Catholic Church 64-14 Clinton Ave. Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11378
Reformed Church 167Th Street & 35Th Avenue Saturday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Holy Trinity Church 14-51 143Rd Street Thursday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
St. John?S Church 149-49 Sanford Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
St. Mel?S School, Basement 154-24 26Th Ave. Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11354
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Our Lady Of Mercy Church,School Basement 70-01 Kessel Street Friday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11375
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Sunday 09:30 am Queens, NY, 11374
Forest Hills Volunteer Ambulance Corp. 92-29 Metropolitan Avenue Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11375
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Monday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. Albans Veterans Hospital 1875 Linden Blvd(1St Floor ? Conf Rm) Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
All Saints Lutheran Church 164-02 Goethals Ave. Wednesday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11432
St. Albans The Martyr Church, Basement 116-42 Farmers Boulevard Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
Bethany Methodist Church 112-14 107Th Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11416
Pilgrim Congregational Church 102-35 89Th Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11418
First Congregational Church 348 Beach 94Th Street Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. John?S Boy?S Home 50 Beach 110Th Street Saturday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11691
St. John?S Boys Home 150 Beach 110Th Street Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. Camillus School/Gym 185 Beach 99Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
Covenant Lutheran Church 69-59 60Th Lane, Basement Sunday 05:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Covenant Lutheran Church 69-59 60Th Lane, Basement Monday 06:45 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Emanuel Church 93-12 91St Avenue @Woodhaven Blvd. Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11421
Queen Of Angels Parish Center 44-04 Skillman Avenue (Across From Church) Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Grace Lutheran Church 31-20 21St Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Church Of American Martyrs 79-43 Bell Blvd., Basement Monday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11364
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Sunday 12:15 am Queens, NY, 11362
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Poppenhausen Institute 114-04 14Th Road Wednesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11356
Bowne Street Community Church 143-11 Roosevelt Avenue, Basement Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11354
St. Andrew?S Church Rectory 35-60 158Th St., Basement Monday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11358
St. Mel?S School, Basement 154-24 26Th Ave. Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11354
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Allen Senior Citizen Ctr. #1 166-01 Linden Blvd, South Jamaica Friday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
Grace Church Memorial House 155-24 90Th Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Masjio Al-Ham-Dul-Lilah 121-01 Sutphin Blvd Saturday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11436
I Can Club ? Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Wednesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. James & St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Ave. Monday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11420
United Methodist Church Of Richmond Hill 112-14 107Th Avenue, Basement Wednesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11419
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th Street Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
St. Francis De Sales School Beach 129Th Street & Rockaway Beach Blvd. Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
St. Mary Star Of The Sea 1920 New Haven Avenue Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11691
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Monday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Tuesday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. Camillus School/Gym 185 Beach 99Th Street Tuesday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11694
Salvation Army Building 69-23 Cypress Hills St Friday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11385
Redeemer Lutheran Church 69-07 Cooper Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Christtava Tamil Koil 79-11 Caldwell Avenue, Basement Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Corpus Christi Chruch Rectory, Basement 31-15 61St Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
All Saints Church, Basement 43-12 46Th Street Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Queens Pride House 76-11 37Th Ave. @ 76Th Street Saturday 05:30 pm Queens, NY, 11372
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center, Basement Betw. Woodside And 39Th Ave- Monday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Parish Center, Basement 23-30 New Town Avenue Saturday 03:30 pm Queens, NY, 11102
St. Joseph?S Church(Convent Building) 43Rd St. & 30Th Ave. Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11103
Most Precious Blood School 32-52 36Th St., Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11106
Steinway Reformed Church 21-65 41St St. Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Bayside United Methodist Church 38-20 Bell Blvd Friday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11361
Our Lady Of The Blessed Sacrament School 202Nd St. & 35Th Ave.,1St Floor Cafeteria Saturday 09:30 am Queens, NY, 11361
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Wednesday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Friday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
Elmhurst Hospital 79-01 Broadway Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
St. Andrew?S Church Rectory 35-60 158Th St.,Basement Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Reformed Church 167Th Street & 35Th Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Bowne Street Community Church 143-11 Roosevelt Avenue, Basement Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11354
Knights Of Columbus 163-16 Pidgeon Meadow Road Sunday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11358
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Sunday 02:30 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Wednesday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11374
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Saturday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11374
90-46 150Th Street 90-46 150Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Lemuel Haynes Congregational Church 146-09 116Th Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11436
Town Hall Civic Association 172-15 140Th Avenue Sunday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
Christ Luthern Evangelical Church 85-15 101St Avenue Saturday 09:30 am Queens, NY, 11416
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Church 111-50 115Th Street Sunday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11420
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th Street Monday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th Street Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th Street Wednesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Incarnation Roman Catholic Church 89-45 Francis Lewis Blvd. Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11427
St. Claire?S School Cafeteria 137-25 Brookville Blvd Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11422
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Friday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. Camillus School/Gym 185 Beach 99Th Street Thursday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11694
Emanuel United Church Of Christ 93-12 91St Avenue, Basement Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11421
Community United Methodist Church 75-27 Metropolitan Avenue Friday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
St. Margaret?S Roman Catholic Church, 66-10 79Th Place Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Corpus Christi Chruch Rectory, Basement 31-15 61St Street Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
St. Sebastian School, Basement 39-76 58Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Steinway Reformed Church 21-65 41St St Friday 07:00 am Queens, NY, 11105
Reality House 34-51 Vernon Blvd. Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11106
Church Of American Martyrs 79-43 Bell Blvd., Basement Wednesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11364
St. Paul?S Evangelical Lutheran Church 262-37 Union Turnpike Saturday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11004
Community Church Of Douglaston 39-50 Douglaston Parkway Saturday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11362
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Tuesday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
New York Times Building Whitestone Expressway South Service Road Wednesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11356
St. Fidelis Church, Basement Auditorium 15Th Avenue & 124Th Stree Monday 12:00 am Queens, NY, 11356
St. Mel?S School, Basement 154-24 26Th Ave. Monday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11354
The Sure Lutheran Church 64-20 Roosevelt Ave Sunday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11374
Long Island Consultation Center 97-29 64Th Rd. Sunday 02:45 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Church In The Gardens, Room #204 30 Ascan Avenue Wednesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11375
St. Albans Veterans Hospital 1875 Linden Blvd(1St Floor ? Conf Rm) Sunday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
Pilgrim Congregational Church 102-35 89Th Avenue Sunday 12:00 am Queens, NY, 11418
Christian Fellowship Church 128-01 111Th Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11420
St. Mary Gate Of Heaven Church 104-06 101St Avenue Sunday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11416
St. John?S Lutheran Church 86-20 114Th Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11418
West End Temple 147-02 Newport Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11694
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. Thomas Parish House 87-04 88Th Ave. Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11421
Covenant Lutheran Church 69-59 60Th Lane, Basement Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
St. Jacobus Lutheran Church 72-01 43Rd Ave. @ 72Nd St. Saturday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11377
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Saturday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Church Of American Martyrs 79-43 Bell Blvd., Basement Wednesday 01:30 am Queens, NY, 11364
Our Lady Of The Blessed Sacrament School 202Nd St. & 35Th Ave.,1St Floor Cafeteria Saturday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11361
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Sunday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11362
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Monday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Reformed Church 167Th Street & 35Th Avenue Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11358
Knights Of Columbus 163-16 Pidgeon Meadow Road Sunday 10:30 am Queens, NY, 11358
Lutheran Church Of The Messiah 42-15 165Th Street Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11358
St. Luke?S Church, Basement 16-31 Clintonville Street Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
First Presbyterian Church Of Whitestone 15-43 149Th Street, Basement Wednesday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11357
Little Church In The Gardens 50 Ascan Avenue Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11375
Hollis Presbyterian Church 100-50 196Th St. Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11423
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Friday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
All Saints Church 97-25 Lefferts Blvd Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11419
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Salvation Army Building 69-23 Cypress Hills St Monday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11385
Covenant Lutheran Church 69-59 60Th Lane, Basement Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11385
St. Margaret?S Roman Catholic Church, 66-10 79Th Place Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Emanuel Church 93-12 91St Avenue @Woodhaven Blvd. Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11421
St. Joseph?S Church(Convent Building) 43Rd St. & 30Th Ave. Monday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11103
St. Joseph?S Church(Convent Building) 43Rd St. & 30Th Ave. Friday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11103
Steinway Reformed Church, Basement 21-65 41St Street Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Tuesday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Church Of American Martyrs 79-43 Bell Blvd., Basement Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11364
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Monday 12:00 am Queens, NY, 11373
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
Holy Cross Church 61-21 56Th Road Monday 10:30 am Queens, NY, 11378
Reformed Church 167Th Street & 35Th Avenue Monday 12:15 am Queens, NY, 11358
Grace Lutheran Church, Basement 103-15 Union Turnpike Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11375
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
St. Luke?S Church, Basement 85 Greenway South Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11375
St. Stanislaus B & M Church 88-10 102Nd Avenue, Basement Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11416
First Freedom Baptist School 133-09 120Th Ave. Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11420
Pilgrim Congregational Church 102-35 89Th Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11418
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th Street Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Saturday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11428
St. John?S Boys Home 150 Beach 110Th St. - 2Nd Floor Sunday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11694
Salvation Army Building 69-23 Cypress Hills St Thursday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11385
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center 39-60 57Th Street (Off Woodside Avenue) Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
Good Shepherd Methodist Church 30-44 Crescent Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Astoria Baptist Church 31-17 21St Street Saturday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11106
All Saints Episcopal Church 214-35 40Th Avenue, Basement- Use Side Entrance Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Corona Congregational Church 102-18 34Th Avenue Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
The Italian Charities Of America 83-20 Queens Blvd.,Ground Floor Tuesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Elmhurst Hospital 79-01 Broadway Wednesday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Sunday 05:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Sunday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11373
St. John?S Church 149-49 Sanford Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
St. John?S Episcopal Church 149-49 Sanford Avenue Friday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11355
Holy Family Church 74-15 Utopia Parkway, Basement Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11366
Holy Family Church 74-15 Utopia Parkway, Basement Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11366
Our Lady Of Mercy Church,School Basement 70-01 Kessel Street Friday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11375
90-46 150Th Street 90-46 150Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Bishop Molloy Retreat Center 86-45 178Th Street Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Springfield Methodist Church 131-29 Farmers Blvd. Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11434
All Saints Lutheran Church, Basement 164-02 Goethals Ave. Tuesday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11432
I Can Club. ? Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
I Can Club ? Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. James & St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Ave. Tuesday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11420
St. James & St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Ave. Friday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11420
St. Gregory?S Convent 88-19 Cross Island Pkwy Sunday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11426
Incarnation Roman Catholic Church 89-45 Francis Lewis Blvd. Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11427
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Monday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11428
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Friday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11428
St. Genevieve Church 6 Beach 178Th St Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11697
Sunnyside Reformed Church 48-03 Skillman Avenue, Basement @ 48Th St. Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
St. Jacobus Lutheran Church 72-01 43Rd Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center, Basement Betw. Woodside And 39Th Ave- Tuesday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center, Basement Betw. Woodside And 39Th Ave- Wednesday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
Christ Lutheran Church 33-57 58Th Street Wednesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11377
Good Shepherd Methodist Church, Basement 30-44 Crescent Street Sunday 04:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Steinway Reformed Church, Basement 21-65 41St Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Church Of The Redeemer Hall, Basement 30-14 Crescent St. Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
St. Mary?S Church, Basement 10-08 49Th Ave. Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11101
Immaculate Conception Church School 21-47 29Th Street, Gymnasium Sunday 09:30 am Queens, NY, 11105
Bikram Yoga Bikram Yoga Thursday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11105
Church Of American Martyrs 79-43 Bell Blvd., Basement Wednesday 01:30 am Queens, NY, 11364
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Corona Congregational Church 102-18 34Th Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11368
St. James Episcopal Church 84-07 Broadway Monday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Saturday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
Bowne Street Community Church 143-11 Roosevelt Avenue, Basement Tuesday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11354
Grace Episcopal Church 14Th Road & Clintonville Street Thursday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11357
Little Church In The Gardens 50 Ascan Avenue Sunday 12:30 am Queens, NY, 11375
Little Church In The Gardens 50 Ascan Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11375
Our Lady Of Mercy Church,School Basement 70-01 Kessel Street Saturday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11375
Our Savior Lutheran School 64-33 Woodhaven Blvd Saturday 10:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
I Can Club 110-54 Farmers Blvd Sunday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11412
I Can Club. ? Club Room 110-54 Farmers Blvd Tuesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
Pilgrim Congregational Church 102-35 89Th Avenue Friday 08:15 pm Queens, NY, 11418
Trump Pavilion 89-40 135Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11418
House Of Hope Presbyterian Church 84-54 248Th Street Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11426
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Thursday 03:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
Sunnyside Reformed Church 48-03 Skillman Avenue, Basement Friday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Catholic War Veterans ? Post #1927 79-05 31St Avenue, 2Nd Floor Monday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11370
St. Joan Of Arc?S Ward Meehan Hall, Basement 82Nd St Saturday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11372
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Wednesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Episcopal Church Of The Redeemer 30-14 Crescent Street, Basement Thursday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Steinway Reformed Church 21-65 41St St Wednesday 07:00 am Queens, NY, 11105
St. Robert Bellarmine Church 56-15 213Th Street Basement Monday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11364
Community Church Of Douglaston 39-50 Douglaston Parkway Saturday 07:45 pm Queens, NY, 11362
Sacred Heart School 216-01 38Th Avenue, Basement Cafeteria Wednesday 01:00 am Queens, NY, 11361
Hollis Woods Community Church 82Nd Ave. & Bell Blvd Tuesday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11361
Elmhurst Hospital 79-01 Broadway, 6Th Floor Wednesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
The Italian Charities Of America 83-20 Queens Blvd.,Ground Floor Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11373
38-21 99Th Street 38-21 99Th Street Sunday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11368
St. Fidelis Church, Basement Auditorium 15Th Avenue & 124Th Stree Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11356
Grace Episcopal Church 14Th Road & Clintonville Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
St. Luke?S Church, Basement 16-31 Clintonville Street Friday 09:00 pm Queens, NY, 11357
The Sure Lutheran Church 64-20 Roosevelt Ave Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11374
Forest Hills Volunteer Ambluance Corps 92-29 Metropolitan Avenue Sunday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11375
Christ The King Center 145-02 Farmers Blvd Saturday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11434
90-05 175Th Street 90-05 175Th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
90-46 150Th Street 90-46 150Th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
St. Pascal Of Baylon Church, Basement 112-43 199Th St. Saturday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11412
St. James & St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Ave. Wednesday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11420
St. James & St. Matthew?S Lutheran Church 119-15 135Th Ave. Thursday 11:30 am Queens, NY, 11420
Glen Morris Presbyterian Church 118-02 109Th Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11420
Bethany United Methodist Church 112-14 107Th Ave.(Basement) Sunday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11419
Redeemer Lutheran Church 92-10 217Th St @ 92Nd Ave Tuesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11428
St. Barnabas Church 159-18 98Th St. Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11414
First Congregational Church 320 Beach 94Th Street Friday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11693
St. John?S Boys Home 2Nd Floor 150 Beach 110Th St. Sunday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11694
St. John?S Outpatient Rehab 720 Beach 20Th St. Wednesday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11691
Salvation Army Building 69-23 Cypress Hills St Tuesday 11:00 am Queens, NY, 11385
St. Mary & St. Antonio?S Coptic Orthodox Church 62-54 60Th Place Sunday 06:30 pm Queens, NY, 11385
Christtava Tamil Koil 79-11 Caldwell Avenue, Basement Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11379
Sunnyside Reformed Church 48-03 Skillman Avenue, Basement @ 48Th St. Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Our Lady Of Fatima School 25-38 80Th St. Sunday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11370
St Mark?S Church, Basement 33-50 82Nd Street@ Jackson Heights Friday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11372
Good Shepherd United Methodist Church 30-44 Crescent Street, Basement Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Church Of The Redeemer Hall, Basement 30-14 Crescent St. Thursday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11102
Zion Episcopal Church 243-01 Northern Blvd Sunday 01:30 am Queens, NY, 11362
St. Paul?S Evangelical Lutheran Church 262-37 Union Turnpike Monday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11004
Community Church Of Douglaston 39-50 Douglaston Parkway Wednesday 07:45 pm Queens, NY, 11362
Community Church Of Douglaston 39-50 Douglaston Parkway Wednesday 12:45 am Queens, NY, 11362
Hollis Woods Community Church 82Nd Ave. & Bell Blvd Thursday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11361
The Italian Charities Of America 83-20 Queens Blvd.,Ground Floor Thursday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11373
Baxter Halfway House 81-30 Baxter Avenue Sunday 10:00 am Queens, NY, 11373
St. Ann?S Church 58-02 146Th St Thursday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
Holy Trinity Church 14-51 143Rd Street Thursday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11357
Iglesia San Miguel/St. Michael?S Church 136-76 41St Avenue, Basement Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
Iglesia San Miguel/St. Michael?S Church 136-76 41St Avenue, Basement Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11355
Allen Senior Citizens Complex 166-01 Linden Blvd Monday 06:00 pm Queens, NY, 11434
90-46 150Th Street 90-46 150Th Street Monday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11432
Lemuel Haynes Congregational Church 146-09 116Th Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11436
St. Albans Veterans Hospital 1875 Linden Blvd(1St Floor ? Conf Rm) Wednesday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11412
All Saints Lutheran Church, Basement 164-02 Goethals Ave. Wednesday 09:00 am Queens, NY, 11432
St. Benedict The Moor Church 171-11 110Th Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11433
Bethany United Methodist Church 112-14 107Th Ave.(Basement) Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11419
St. Mary Star Of The Sea 1920 New Haven Avenue Sunday 07:30 pm Queens, NY, 11691
Emanuel United Church Of Christ 93-12 91St Avenue, Basement Saturday 07:15 pm Queens, NY, 11421
All Saints Church, Basement 43-12 46Th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
Sunnyside Reformed Church 48-03 Skillman Avenue, Basement @ 48Th St. Wednesday 08:00 pm Queens, NY, 11104
St. Joan Of Arc?S Ward Meehan Hall, Basement 82Nd St Saturday 08:30 pm Queens, NY, 11372
Blessed Virgin Mary Help Of Christians Church 70-31 48Th Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377
St. Sebastian?S Parish Center, Basement Betw. Woodside And 39Th Ave- Thursday 01:00 pm Queens, NY, 11377

Sign In