Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in Seattle Washington

Name Where Day Time Address
Guadalupe Church 35th & Myrtle Wednesday 11:00 pm Seattle, WA,
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 09:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
St Johns Episcopal Church 4210 SW Hanford Tuesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Ballard Hosp., Conf. Rm. A 5409 Barnes NW Sunday 09:00 am Seattle, WA, 98107
Woodland Park United Methodist 302 N 78th St Friday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Saturday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Saturday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Friday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Saturday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Queen Anne Presbyt Ch 414 W Howe Saturday 10:30 am Seattle, WA, 98119
Corner Inn 6459 California Ave SW Sunday 08:00 am Seattle, WA, 98136
Phinney Ridge Luth Ch 7500 Greenwood Wednesday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Sunday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Wednesday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Thursday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
Leif Erickson Hall 2245 NW 57th St Thursday 06:15 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Tuesday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Sunday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Ballard 1st Lutheran Church 2006 NW 65th St Friday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Broadview Community Church 325 N 125th (at Phinney) Wednesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98133
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Saturday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Saturday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Arbor Hieghts Allaince Church 10215 41st Ave SW Sunday 06:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98146
Christ the King Church (upstairs) 405 N 117th Friday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98133
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Wednesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Thursday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Tuesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Admiral Congregational Church 4320 SW Hill Sunday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
St Alphonsus Ch. 5816 - 15th Ave NW Saturday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
St. Paul's Church 6512 12th NW (Room 1 Upstairs) Monday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
First Nations Home 12794 78th Ave S Saturday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Our Redeemer Lutheran Church 2400 NW 85th St Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
West Seattle Christian Church 4400 42 Ave S. Saturday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98118
Greenwood Christian Church 8018 Fremont Ave. N. Monday 06:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Thursday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Church of Ascension 34th W and West McGraw Thursday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98199
Tibbets Methodist Church 3940 41st Ave SW Monday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Friday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
VFW Hall 3601 SW Alaska St. Wednesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98126
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
West Seattle Christian Church 4400 42 Ave S. Wednesday 06:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98118
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Tuesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Tuesday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Zion Lutheran Church 7109 Aurora Ave N Saturday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Counseling Center 4700 42nd Ave SW #480 Monday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Sunday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Center for Wooden Boats 1010 Valley St Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Tuesday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Saturday 08:30 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Alki Congregational Church 6115 SW Hinds Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Magnolia Presby Church 28th West and West Dravus Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98199
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Sunday 02:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Fremont Fellowship Hall 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St (Fireside Room) Wednesday 11:30 am Seattle, WA,
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St (Fireside Room) Friday 11:30 am Seattle, WA,
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N 36th Saturday 06:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Monday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Friday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Friday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Phinney Ridge Luth Ch 7500 Greenwood Tuesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
St Anne's Churche 1411 1st Ave W & Lee Friday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Thursday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Ballard Hosp., Conf. Rm. A 5409 Barnes NW Saturday 09:00 am Seattle, WA, 98107
St Paul's Ch 6512-12th NW Wednesday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Street Bean Espresso 2702 3rd Ave Friday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98121
Calvary Luth Ch 23rd Ave NW & 70th NW Thursday 11:30 pm Seattle, WA,
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Tuesday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Counseling Center 4700 42nd Ave SW #480 Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Admiral Congregational Church 4320 SW Hill St Friday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Queen Anne Methodist Church 1606 5th W Sunday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Sunday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Friday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
5515 Phinney Ave N 5515 Phinney Ave N Wednesday 05:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Seaview Methodist Church 4620 Graham SW Sunday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98136
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Monday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Ballard Hosp 5402 Barnes NW Thursday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Sunday 08:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
St John United Luth. Ch. 5515 Phinney Ave N Monday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Sunday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Monday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Monday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Wednesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Sunday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Seaview Methodist Church 4620 Graham SW Sunday 08:00 am Seattle, WA, 98136
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Street Bean Espresso 2702 3rd Ave Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98121
Broadview Community Church 325 N 125th (at Phinney) Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98133
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Monday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Monday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Friday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Seaview Methodist Church 4620 SW Graham Saturday 09:00 am Seattle, WA, 98136
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Wednesday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Saturday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Swedish 5409 Barnes NW Swedish 5409 Barnes NW Wednesday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98107
Methodist Church 9001 9th Ave SW Monday 06:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98106
Admiral Congregational Church 4320 SW Hill Wednesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Friday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Street Bean Espresso 2702 3rd Ave Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98121
Gift of Grace Ch. 40th St & Meridian Ave N Wednesday 01:00 am Seattle, WA,
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Wednesday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
(April-Spet)On Alki Beach accross from Alki Bakery Sunday 03:00 pm Seattle, WA,
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Wednesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Saint Luke's Church 5710 NW 22nd Wednesday 06:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Friday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Monday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Friday 12:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Friday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
St John United Lutheran Church 5515 Phinney Ave N Tuesday 06:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Counseling Center 4700 42nd Ave SW #480 Friday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Tuesday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Center for Wooden Boats 1010 Valley St Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
St Paul's Church 1st Ave N and Roy Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98109
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Wednesday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Phinney Ridge Church (in front) 7500 Greenwood N Saturday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Friday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
St Alphonsus Ch. McGrath Libr.) 5816 - 15th Ave NW Monday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
Street Bean Espresso 2702 3rd Ave Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98121
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St (Fireside Room) Monday 11:30 am Seattle, WA,
Queen Anne Lutheran Ch 8th West and West McGraw Wednesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
Grace Gospel Church 2052 NW 64th Tuesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Wednesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Saturday 08:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Magnolia Baptist Church 4202 34th Ave W Wednesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98199
Center for Wooden Boats 1010 Valley St Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Queen Anne United Methodist Church 1606 5th Ave W Saturday 11:00 am Seattle, WA, 98119
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Wednesday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Wednesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Shanty Caf? 350 Elliott Ave Saturday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
St Paul's Rectory 5600 S Ryan St Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Foster-Tukwila Presb Church 14401 56th Ave S Monday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98168
Seaview Methodist Church 4620 Graham SW Monday 06:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98136
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Monday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Street Bean Espresso 2702 3rd Ave Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98121
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 03:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Friday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Lakeridge Lutheran Church 7465 S 112th St Sunday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Sunday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Thursday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
St Paul's Ch. 6512 - 12th NW Saturday 06:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Ballard First Lutheran Church 2006 NW 65th St Tuesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
St John's Episcopal Church 4210 SW Hanford Thursday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
(Oct-May)Spuds Restaurant 2666 Alki Ave SW Sunday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98116
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Tuesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Saturday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Luth Church 1215 Thomas (& Pontius) Wednesday 06:45 pm Seattle, WA, 98109
Swedish Club 1920 Dexter Ave N Thursday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98109
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Java Club 7811 Aurora Ave N Monday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Center for Wooden Boats 1010 Valley St Wednesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Sunday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Monday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Saturday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Queen Anne Presby Ch 5th and Howe Tuesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98109
Denny Park Lutheran Church 766 John St. (Fellowship Hall) Thursday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98109
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Friday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Fremont Community Church (Fremont Baptist Church) 717 N 36th St Thursday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Broadview Community Church 325 N 125th (at Phinney) Thursday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98133
Queen Anne Presbyterian Ch 414 W Howe Friday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
Heartland Caf? 4210 SW Admiral Wy Saturday 06:30 am Seattle, WA, 98116
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 01:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Wednesday 05:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Thursday 10:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Holy Rosary Church 4139 42nd SW (convent across street) Friday 01:00 am Seattle, WA,
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Thursday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
St Paul's Church 6512 - 12th Ave NW Friday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98117
Lakeridge Lutheran Church 7465 S 112th St Thursday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
Robb's 125th St Grill 12255 Aurora Ave N Saturday 09:00 am Seattle, WA, 98133
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Saturday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
St Paul's Church 6512 12th Ave NW Thursday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98107
Fremont Baptist Ch 716 N 36th St Wednesday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Sunday 03:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
8916 Aurora Avenue N. 8916 Aurora Avenue N. Friday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Fremont Baptist Church 717 N. 36th St Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103
Counseling Center 4700 42nd Ave SW #480 Tuesday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98116
St Paul United Church of Christ 6512 - 12th Ave NW Monday 04:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Our Redeemer Lutheran Church 2400 NW 85th St Tuesday 07:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98117
Magnolia Lutheran Church 31st West and West McGraw Friday 08:30 pm Seattle, WA, 98199
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Tuesday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Thursday 10:00 am Seattle, WA, 98178
Serenity Hall 12536 Renton Ave S Friday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98178
1st Free Methodist Church 3200 3rd Ave W Monday 07:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98119
Puget Sound Yacht Club 2321 N Northlake Way Tuesday 07:00 am Seattle, WA, 98103
Gatewood 107 Pine St Thursday 12:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98101
Zion Lutheran Church 7109 Aurora Ave N Wednesday 08:00 pm Seattle, WA, 98103

Sign In