Find na meetings near you!

Discover NA meetings around the world

NA meetings in Philadelphia Pennsylvania

Name Where Day Time Address
Monkevicz Recreation Center 3201 Richmond Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19134
Gaudenzia House 39 East School House Lane Wednesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Thursday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Thursday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Berean Baptist Church 2425 West Indiana Ave Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Thursday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Cecil B Moore Center 2551 North 22nd Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Clayborn Lewis Community Center 1105 North 38th Street Sunday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Tarken Recreation Center 6250 Frontenac Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Wednesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Mount Zion Church 4110 Haverford Avenue Wednesday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Morris Chapel Baptist Church 2701 North 12th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
12th Street & Lehigh Avenue 12th Street & Lehigh Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Saint James Church 5185 Castor Avenue Wednesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Haverford Community Center 631 North 39Th Street Saturday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Trinity Baptist Church 2720 Poplar Street Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James 3728 Chestnut Street Monday 08:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Friday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Myers Recreation 58th Kingsessing Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Magee Hospital 1513 Race Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19102
Holy Trinity Church 1904 Walnut Street Thursday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Disston Recreation Center 4510 Disston Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Waterview Recreation 5826 Mcmahon Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Saint Mark's Lutheran Church 1420 West Chelten Avenue Sunday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19126
Trinity Oxford Church 620 Longshore Avenue Saturday 11:59 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
First African Presbyterian Church 4151 West Girard Avenue Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Church of Compassion 627 South Felton Street Monday 06:15 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Rhawnhurst Recreation Center Bustleton & Solly Avenues Monday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19152
Morris Chapel Baptist Church 2701 North 12th Street Thursday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Church of The Advocate 1801 West Diamond Street Wednesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Village of Art & Humanities 2544 Germantown Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Francisville Recreation Center 1737 Francis Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Francisville Recreation Center 1737 Francis Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Johnson Memorial Methodist Church Longshore & Hawthorne Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Saturday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Sunday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Monday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square 2140 North Hancock Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Miracle House 2060 East Allegheny Avenue Tuesday 12:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19134
Atonement Lutheran Church 1544 East Montgomery Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Saint Michael the Archangel Orthodox Church 335 Fairmount Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Mount Zion Baptist Church 29 West Rittenhouse Street Tuesday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Germantown YMCA 5722 Greene Street Saturday 12:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
First Presbyterian Church of Germantown 35 West Chelen Avenue Tuesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Canaan Baptist Church 5430 Pulaski Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Wister Townhomes Community Center 285 East Ashmead Street Sunday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Tuesday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Saint Rosa Lima Church 1535 North 59th Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19151
First African Presbyterian Church 4151 West Girard Avenue Tuesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Mercy Hospital 501 South 54th Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Mount Zion Church 4110 Haverford Avenue Friday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
4133 Chestnut Street 4133 Chestnut Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Veterans Group 3209 Baring Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Northwest Human Services Building 4806 Frankford Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Food For Life Building 918 North Broad Street Friday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Thursday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
First Baptist Church of Paschall 2210 South 71st Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Roosevelt Recreation Center 6455 Walker Street Thursday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division 10800 Knights Road Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19114
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Saturday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Germantown Unitarian Society 6511 Lincoln Drive Monday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19119
Belmont Center Outpatient Care 4200 Monument Road Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Memorial Tabernacle Baptist Church 2249 West Hunting Park Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Tioga Arms Apartment 1828 West Tioga Street Thursday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Aspira Inc of Pennsylvania 4322 North 5th Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Wayland Temple Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Tuesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Thursday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Friday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Recreation Center 8th Street & Diamond Street Saturday 10:30 am Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Johnson Memorial Church 3117 Longshore Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19149
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Thursday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division 10800 Knights Road Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19114
Landtitle Building 100 South Broad Street Saturday 11:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19110
Saint John Baptist Church 146 Rector Street Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19127
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Monday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Awbury Recreation Center 6101 Ardleigh Street Friday 05:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Depaul House 5725 Sprague Street Friday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Friday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Ziehler Playground B Street & Olney Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Morris Chapel Baptist Church 2701 North 12th Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Saint James Church 5185 Castor Avenue Monday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Sunday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Miracle House 2060 East Allegheny Avenue Saturday 10:30 am Philadelphia, PA, 19134
Bethel Church (at the Franklin Mills Mall) 903 Franklin Mills Circle Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19154
Local 1201 Union Hall 455 North 5th Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Dorothy Emanuel Recreation Center 8500 Pickering Avenue Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Saint Michael's Lutheran Church 6617 Germantown Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19119
Depaul House 5725 Sprague Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Masjid Muhammad 414 East Penn Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
East Falls Presbyterian Church 3800 Vaux Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19129
Belmont Rehabilitation 4000 Monument Road Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Abbottsford Community Center 3205 Defense Terrace Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19129
TAIG Building 4400 Wissahickon Avenue Monday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Friday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Tuesday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Rhawnhurst Recreation Center Bustleton & Solly Avenues Thursday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19152
Mercy Hospital 501 South 54th Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Thursday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Monday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Grace Bible Church 8950 Ashton Road Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19136
Minsec Treatment Center 3768 L Street Saturday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Jesus Name Ministry 3255 Kensington Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19134
Atonement Lutheran Church 1544 East Montgomery Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Depaul House 5725 Sprague Street Sunday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Wedge Medical Center 6701 North Broad Street Thursday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19126
Calvary Episcopal Church 5020 Pulaski Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Tuesday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Monday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
The Afcom 2432 West Lehigh Avenue Saturday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Sunday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Recreation Center 1400 North 26th Street Monday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Tenth Memorial Baptist Church 1328 North 19th Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Halfway House 3214 Baring Street Sunday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Francisville Recreation Center 19th & Brown Street Monday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19101
Saint John's Amc Church 7039 Greenway Avenue Thursday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Holy Trinity Church 1904 Walnut Street Monday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Holy Trinity Church 1904 Walnut Street Tuesday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Ethical Society 1906 Rittenhouse Square Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Wednesday 07:15 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Wednesday 12:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Rivera Recreation Center 3201 North 5th Street Friday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Village of Art & Humanities 2544 Germantown Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Tuesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Saturday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Saint John's Amc Church 7039 Greenway Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church 9169 Academy Road Monday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19114
Saint Anne's School 2342 Tucker Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Disston Recreation Center 4510 Disston Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
James Memorial United Methodist Church 47 East Haines Street Friday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Sturis Recreation Center 200 65th Avenue Thursday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19126
Bible Way Church 5144 Master Street Wednesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Skating Rink in The Park 63rd Cobbs Creek & Walnut Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Mander Playground Recreation 3300 Diamond Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Saint Cyprian Roman Catholic Church 525 South 63rd Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Lutheran Church 5843 Spruce Street Saturday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Mill Creek Recreation Center 743-81 North 48th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Wharton Center 1710 North 22nd Street Tuesday 05:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Saint Francis Xavier Church 615 North 24th Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Friday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Saturday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
AFSCME Building 3001 Walnut Street Friday 05:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Miracle House 2060 East Allegheny Avenue Friday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19134
Saint Paul's Baptist Church 1008 West Wallace Street Sunday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church 7001 Torresdale Avenue Thursday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church 7001 Torresdale Avenue Friday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Day Care Center Limekiln Pike & Church Lane Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Germantown Settlement House 324 East High Street Thursday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Wedge Medical Center 6701 North Broad Street Tuesday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19126
Depaul House 5725 Sprague Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Sain Joseph University 5600 City Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Saturday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Bible Way Church 5144 Master Street Saturday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Redeemer Methodist Church 1128 Cottman Avenue Saturday 12:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Celestial Zion Baptist Church 3500 North 17th Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19132
331 South 60th Street 331 South 60th Street Friday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Community Development Center 6150 Cedar Avenue Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Mercy Hospital 501 South 54th Street Sunday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Mount Zion Church 4110 Haverford Avenue Saturday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Winchester Recreation Center 2336 North Fifteenth Street Sunday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Berean Presbyterian Church 2101 North Broad Street Tuesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Calvary Church 801 South 48th Street Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Saint John's Amc Church 7039 Greenway Avenue Friday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Girard Medical Center 801 West Girard Avenue Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church 9169 Academy Road Saturday 09:30 am Philadelphia, PA, 19114
Saint Paul's Baptist Church 1008 West Wallace Street Monday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Depaul House 5725 Sprague Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19138
Church on Glendale 4215 Glendale Street Thursday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Saint Barnabas Church 54th & Lebanon Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Warren E Smith Health Center 1315 West Windrim Avenue Monday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Saint Barnabas Mission 6006 Girard Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19151
Mercy Family Center 1939 West Venango Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Trinity Oxford Church 620 Longshore Avenue Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Wyalusing Community Center 5437 Wyalusing Avenue Wednesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Wednesday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Mill Creek Recreation Center 743-81 North 48th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Rhawnhurst Presbyterian Church 7701 Loretto Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Hank Gathers Recreation Center 2501 West Diamond Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Monday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Morris Chapel Baptist Church 2701 North 12th Street Monday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
4133 Chestnut Street 4133 Chestnut Street Tuesday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Penrose Recreation Center 1101 West Susquehanna Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James 3728 Chestnut Street Friday 08:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Myers Recreation 58th Kingsessing Avenue Friday 12:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19142
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square 2140 North Hancock Street Wednesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Saint David's Evangelical Lutheran Church 9169 Academy Road Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19114
First Unitarian Church 2125 Chestnut Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Saint Paul's Baptist Church 1008 West Wallace Street Wednesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Aria Hospital, Torresdale Division 10800 Knights Road Sunday 10:30 am Philadelphia, PA, 19114
Belmont Center Outpatient Care 4200 Monument Road Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Sunday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Saint Barnabas Mission 6006 Girard Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19151
Ziehler Playground B Street & Olney Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Raymond Rosen Community Center 2301 West Edgely Street Sunday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
FIR Program 3653 North 15 Street Saturday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Saturday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Thursday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Saturday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
East Bethel Baptist Church 1333 West Erie Ave Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Word Alive Worship Center 801 Luzerne Street Saturday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Mill Creek Recreation Center 743-81 North 48th Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Mount Zion Church 4110 Haverford Avenue Monday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Morris Chapel Baptist Church 2701 North 12th Street Friday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Rivera Recreation Center 3201 North 5th Street Monday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
New Creation Lutheran Church 162 West Tioga Street Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Village of Art & Humanities 2544 Germantown Avenue Sunday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Impact 174 West Allegheny Avenue Sunday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James 3728 Chestnut Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Church of Saint Agatha & Saint James 3728 Chestnut Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Francisville Recreation Center 19th & Brown Street Friday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19101
Kingsessing Recreation Center 4901 Kingsessing Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Visitation Church 2625 B Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
907 North Broad Street 907 North Broad Street Thursday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Saint John's Amc Church 7039 Greenway Avenue Tuesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19142
Disston Recreation Center 4510 Disston Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Brotherhood Mission 401 East Girard Avenue Saturday 09:30 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Saint Gabriel's Hall 2916 Dickinson Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Bethany Lutheran Church 401 Martin Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Roxborough Memorial Hospital 5800 Ridge Avenue Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19128
Mount Zion Baptist Church 29 West Rittenhouse Street Thursday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Happy Hallow Recreation Center 4800 Wayne Avenue Wednesday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Holy Trinity Presbyterian Church 1100 West Rockland Street Sunday 10:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Shalom Baptist Church 4901 North 10th Street Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
Raymond Rosen Community Center 2301 West Edgely Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Monday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19132
331 South 60th Street 331 South 60th Street Tuesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Kirkbride Center 111 North 49th Street Sunday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Saint Martin's School 5778 Loretto Street Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Saint James Church 5185 Castor Avenue Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Wednesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Monday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Gaudenzia House 1306 Spring Garden Street Tuesday 12:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19123
Holy Innocent Saint Paul's Church 7001 Torresdale Avenue Wednesday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Bible Way Church 5144 Master Street Tuesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Ziehler Playground B Street & Olney Avenue Saturday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Wyalusing Community Center 5437 Wyalusing Avenue Friday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19131
Mander Playground Recreation 3300 Diamond Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Tuesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Friday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
331 South 60th Street 331 South 60th Street Wednesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19143
331 South 60th Street 331 South 60th Street Thursday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Gibson Temple Baptist Church 2159 North 28th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Recreation Center 2901 North 12th Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Wayland Temple Baptist Church 2500 Cecil B Moore Avenue Friday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Village of Art & Humanities 2544 Germantown Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Presbyterian Hospital 3910 Powelton Avenue Thursday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Kingsessing Recreation Center 4901 Kingsessing Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Johnson Memorial Church 3117 Longshore Avenue Friday 12:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19149
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Tuesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
John F. Kennedy Behavioral Health Center 112 North Broad Street Saturday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19102
John F. Kennedy Behavioral Health Center 112 North Broad Street Thursday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19102
Mount Zion Baptist Church of Holmesburg 8101 Erdrick Street Friday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19136
Wissinoming Presbyterian Church 5817 Torresdale Avenue Saturday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Dorothy Emanuel Recreation Center 8500 Pickering Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Finley Recreation Center 7701 Mansfield Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19150
Germantown Unitarian Society 6511 Lincoln Drive Saturday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19119
Church on Glendale 4215 Glendale Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Holy Child Church 5200 North Broad Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19141
TAIG Building 4400 Wissahickon Avenue Thursday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19144
Universal Missionary Baptist Church 4401 Germantown Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19140
Lawncrest Recreation Center 6000 Rising Sun Avenue Monday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
331 South 60th Street 331 South 60th Street Monday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19143
Rhawnhurst Presbyterian Church 7701 Loretto Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Clayborn Lewis Community Center 1105 North 38th Street Thursday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
West Philadelphia Community Center 3512 Haverford Avenue Monday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19104
Francisville Recreation Center 19th & Brown Street Wednesday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19101
Northwest Human Services Building 4806 Frankford Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Johnson Memorial Methodist Church Longshore & Hawthorne Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19135
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Tuesday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Wednesday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19125
Last Stop Club House 2440 Kensington Avenue Tuesday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19125
West Kensington Ministry at Norris Square 2140 North Hancock Street Thursday 04:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19122
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Friday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Somerton United Methodist Church 13073 Bustleton Avenue Wednesday 01:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19116
Redeemer Methodist Church 1128 Cottman Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19111
Everything Must Change 2509 West Lehigh Avenue Monday 09:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19132
Lutheran Church 5843 Spruce Street Saturday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19139
Oxford Mennonite Church 936 East Howell Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19149
Mercy Hospital 501 South 54th Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19143
ACT's 2 1981 North Woodstock Street Saturday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19121
Recreation Center 1400 North 26th Street Tuesday 05:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
The Lighthouse 152 West Lehigh Avenue Tuesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19133
Northwest Human Services Building 4806 Frankford Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19124
Redeemer Lurtheran Church 3212 Ryan Avenue Sunday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19136
Saint Gabriel's Hall 2916 Dickinson Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Jefferson Center 2010 South 21st Street Monday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Jefferson Center 2010 South 21st Street Friday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Tuesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Vermeiren Center 1941 Christian Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Tuesday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Shilol Church 2040 Christian Street Saturday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Monday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Thursday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Jefferson Center 2035 Wasthington Avenue Thursday 09:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Friday 02:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Jefferson Hospital 111 South 11th Street Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19107
Jefferson Center 2010 South 21st Street Wednesday 03:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19103
Philadelphia Fight 1233 Locust Street Thursday 05:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19107
Guerin Recreational Center 1600 Jackson Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Circle of Hope Church 1125 South Broad Street Friday 11:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Saint Rita's Church Rectory 1166 South Broad Street Friday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Marion Anderson Recreation Center 744 South 17th Street Wednesday 12:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Church of the Crucifixion 620 south 8th Street Sunday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Saint John's Church 1332 South 3rd Street Sunday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Zion AME Church 1920 South 20th Street Wednesday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Capitolo Recreation Center 900 Federal Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Gershman Building 401 South Broad Thursday 08:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Saint Luke and the Epiphany Church 330 South 13th Street Wednesday 08:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19107
Saint Augustine Church 243 North Lawrence Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19106
Open Door Cafe 2100 South Garnet Street Saturday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Ford Recreation Center 635 Snyder Avenue Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19148
Tasker Street Baptist Church 2010 Tasker Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Open Door Cafe 2100 South Garnet Street Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Wilson Project Community Center 2601 Jackson Street Sunday 10:00 am Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Old Pine Community Center 401 Lombard Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Guerin Recreational Center 1600 Jackson Street Thursday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Church of The Redeemer 1440 South 24th Street Thursday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19146
Phillip Temple Church 754 South 3rd Street Monday 06:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Zion AME Church 1920 South 20th Street Saturday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Gershman Building 401 South Broad Monday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19147
Guerin Recreational Center 1600 Jackson Street Friday 07:00 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19145
Brewerytown/Fairmount Clubhouse 2044 Fairmount Ave Saturday 06:30 pm Philadelphia, PA, 19130

Sign In