Find aa meetings near you!

Discover AA meetings around the world

AA meetings in Indianapolis Indiana

Name Where Day Time Address
Lucille Raines Residence 947 N. Pennsylvania Street Sunday 01:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 09:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Lifejourney Church 2950 E. 55th Place Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Chapel Rock Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Fairbanks Hospital 8102 Clearvista Parkway Wednesday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
St Paul'S Episcopal Church 6050 N. Meridian Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Indiana Funeral Care 8151 Allisonville Road Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46250
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Christ Churchchrist Church 125 Monument Circle Thursday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Mars Hill Free Methodist Church 3900 W. Farnsworth Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46241
Dove Recovery House 14 N. Highland Avenue Friday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Northwood Christian Church 4550 Central Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Unity Church 907 N. Delaware Street Saturday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Pleasant View Lutheran Church 801 W. 73rd Street Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Saturday 09:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Sunday 09:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Sunday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Sunday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Church At The Crossing 9111 Haverstick Road Monday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Northminster Presbyterian Church 1660 E. Kessler Boulevard Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
New Life Community Church 1500 W. 86th Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
St. Gabriel Church 6000 W. 34th Street Monday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46224
3817 W. Michigan Street 3817 W. Michigan Street Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Bethlehem Lutheran Church 526 E. 52nd Street Tuesday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Rosedale Hills Church 4450 S. Keystone Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Tuesday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Garfield Park Baptist Church 1061 E. Southern Avenue Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
3817 W. Michigan Street 3817 W. Michigan Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 05:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Ellenberger Church 5510 E. 10th Street Friday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Fairbanks Recovery Center 8102 Clearvista Parkway Monday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
Pathway House 2135 N. Alabama Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Allisonville Christian Church 7701 Allisonville Road Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46250
4040 E. Thompson Road 4040 E. Thompson Road Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46237
Colonial Park Apartments 4421 E. Washington Street Tuesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
2923 E. 10th Street 2923 E. 10th Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Wednesday 05:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Pathway House 2135 N. Alabama Street Thursday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 05:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
9300 E. 21st Street 9300 E. 21st Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
2923 E. 10th Street 2923 E. 10th Street Thursday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Immanuel Presbyterian Church 3620 E. 38th Street Thursday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46218
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Friday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 05:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Saturday 05:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 06:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Fairbanks Hospital 8102 Clearvista Parkway Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Saturday 11:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Marten House 1801 W. 86th Street Sunday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
Lucille Raines Residence 947 N. Pennsylvania Street Monday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Roberts Park Church 401 N. Delaware Street Monday 06:15 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 06:45 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
9300 E. 21st Street 9300 E. 21st Street Monday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Mars Hill Free Methodist Church 3900 Farnsworth Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46241
Holy Spirit Church 7243 E.10th Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Hawthorne Community Center 2440 W. Ohio Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Broadway Methodist Church 609 E. 29th Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 06:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Englewood Christian Church 57 N. Rural Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
St. Jude Roman Catholic Church 5353 McFarland Road Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Fairbanks Recovery Center 8102 Clearvista Parkway Friday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
Union Chapel Methodist Church 2720 E. 86th Street Friday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 01:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Talbot House 1424 N. Central Avenue Saturday 09:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 08:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
2923 E. 10th Street 2923 E. 10th Street Saturday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 09:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 03:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Monday 06:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Monday 01:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
St. Paul'S Episcopal Church 6050 N. Meridian Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Tuesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
St. Joseph'S Church 1401 S. Mickley Avenue Tuesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46241
Free Methodist Church 2302 W. Morris Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Wednesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 06:45 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Hope Church 2500 E. 98th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46280
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 11:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Trinity Lutheran Church 8540 E. 16th Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Friday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Trinity Church 6151 Central Avenue Monday 06:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Trinity Church 6151 Central Avenue Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 06:45 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Crown Point 245 W. 38th Street Tuesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Tuesday 01:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Chapel Hill United Methodist Church 963 N. Girls School Road Tuesday 05:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
3817 W. Michigan Street 3817 W. Michigan Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 01:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 04:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Thursday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
1St Baptist Church 8600 N. College Avenue Friday 06:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
St. Alban'S Church 4601 Emerson Avenue Friday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
9300 E. 21st Street 9300 E. 21st Street Friday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
New Unity Church 2761 N. Sherman Drive Saturday 04:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46218
Union Chapel Church 2720 E. 86th Street Saturday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Saturday 01:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Lakeview Church 47 Beachway Drive Saturday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46224
Shirley Brothers Mortuary 3333 E. Thompson Road Sunday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Monday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Irvington Presbyterian Church 55 Johnson Avenue Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Progress House - Next Step - Clubhouse 2456 N. Bolton Avenue Tuesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46218
Christ Lutheran Church 345 N. Kitley Avenue Tuesday 05:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Chapel Rock Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Salem Lutheran Church (North Building) 4700 W. 72nd Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46268
St. Alban'S Episcopal Church 4601 Emerson Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Chapel Rock Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Thursday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Roberts Park Church 401 N. Delaware Street Friday 06:15 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Friday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Unity Church 907 N. Delaware Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Tuxedo Park Baptist Church 29 N. Grant Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Sunday 01:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
First Friends Church 3030 E. Kessler Boulevard Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Sunday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Monday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Harry Moore Funeral Home 8151 Allisonville Road Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46250
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Tuesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Lynhurst Baptist Church 1250 S. Lynhurst Drive Tuesday 11:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46241
928 S. Division Street 928 S. Division Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Donato'S Pizza,Speedway Shopping Center 5620 Crawfordsville Road Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46224
St. Luke'S United Methodist Church 100 W. 86th Street (Room 125) Thursday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
St. Edward'S The Confessor 6363 N. Keystone Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Southport United Methodist Church 1947 E. Southport Road Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Free Methodist Church 2302 W. Morris Street Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46221
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 02:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
All Saints Episcopal Church 1559 Central Avenue Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Roberts Park Church 401 N. Delaware Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Tuesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Talbot House 1424 N. Central Avenue Wednesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
9300 E. 21st Street 9300 E. 21st Street Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
Tuxedo Park Baptist Church 29 N. Grant Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
D 8:00 Pm Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Fairbanks Recovery Center - Room 128 8102-A Clearvista Parkway Saturday 07:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46256
9300 East 21st Street 9300 East 21st Street Saturday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Progress House - Next Step - Clubhouse 2456 N. Bolton Avenue Saturday 09:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46218
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Saturday 09:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
St. Alban'S Church 4601 Emerson Avenue Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 09:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
A New Way Of Life Building 1032 Bates Street Tuesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 05:45 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Tuesday 06:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Ellenberger Church 5510 E. 10th Street Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Arlington Heights Baptist Church 5630 E. 16th Street Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46218
Chapel Rock Christian Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Tuesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Roberts Park Church 401 N. Delaware Street Wednesday 06:15 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
530 North Holmes Ave. 530 North Holmes Ave. Wednesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Castleton United Methodist Ministries Center 7160 Shadeland Station Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
Little Flower Parish Center (14Th & Bosart) 4720 E. 13th Street Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Dove Recovery House 14 N. Highland Avenue Saturday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Crown Pointe Of Indianapolis 7365 E. 16th Street Sunday 03:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Paragon Family Rest (Rockville Plaza) 118 Girls School Road Sunday 08:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Pathway House 2135 N. Alabama Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Chapel Rock Christian Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Monday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Hawthorne Community Center 2440 W. Ohio Street Monday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Christ Church 125 Monument Circle Tuesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 11:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Wednesday 01:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
St. Philip'S Episcopal Church 720 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Street Thursday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Thursday 10:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 10:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
John Knox Presbyterian Church 3000 N. High School Road Friday 10:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46224
3817 W. Michigan Street 3817 W. Michigan Street Friday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westminster United Presbyterian Church 445 N. State Avenue Saturday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Progress House 201 Shelby Street Sunday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Sunday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
St. Joseph'S Church 1375 S. Mickley Ave Sunday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46241
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Monday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Fountain Square Center 901 Shelby Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
1St Baptist Church 8600 N. College Avenue Wednesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Lincoln Apartments Meeting Room 3817 W. Michigan Street Wednesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Unity Church 907 N. Delaware Street Thursday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Blue Triangle Hall 725 N. Pennsylvania Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Woodside Community Church 329 W. Banta Road Thursday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46217
Blue Triangle Hall 725 N. Pennsylvania Street Friday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Faith United Church Of Christ 4040 E. Thompson Road Friday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46237
Southport Baptist Church 2901 E Banta Road Friday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 06:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 02:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Saturday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 10:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Matthew'S Church 8320 E. 10th Street Sunday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Northside Baptist Church 3021 E. 71st Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Hoosier Veterans Center 9450 E. 59th Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46216
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Tuesday 01:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 06:45 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Wednesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Progress House 201 Shelby Stree Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46202
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 06:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Timothy'S Episcopal Church 2601 E. Thompson Road Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46227
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Friday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Friday 01:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 07:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Hope Evangelical Covenant Church 8615 Spring Mill Road Saturday 09:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46260
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 01:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
2923 E. 10th Street 2923 E. 10th Street Sunday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46201
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 12:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Chapel Rock Church 2020 N. Girls School Road Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Monday 11:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
1St Baptist Church 8600 N. College Avenue Monday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Tuesday 11:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Luke'S Church 100 W. 86th Street Tuesday 05:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
9300 E. 21st Street 9300 E. 21st Street Tuesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46229
Lucille Raines Residence 947 N. Pennsylvania Street Wednesday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Thursday 01:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Thursday 01:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 06:45 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Monica'S Church Parish Meeting Center Rooms 1 & 2 6131 N. Michigan Road Friday 06:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46228
1St Baptist Church 8600 N. College Avenue Friday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Matthew'S Church 8320 E. 10th Street Saturday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
3817 W. Michigan St. 3817 W. Michigan St. Saturday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Sunday 11:00 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Lawrence United Methodist Church 5200 N. Shadeland Avenue Sunday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46226
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Sunday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Monday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Salvation Army Harbor Lights 2400 N. Tuesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46394
Hope Evangelical Covenant Church 8615 Spring Mill Road Wednesday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
John Knox Church (North Entrance) 3000 N. High School Road Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46224
First Meridian Heights Presbyterian Church 4701 Central Avenue Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
St. Roch'S Church 3603 S. Meridian Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46217
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46225
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Friday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Lifejourney Church 2950 E. 55th Place Friday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46220
Lucille Raines Residence 947 N. Pennsylvania Street Saturday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Club East 441 S. Ritter Avenue Saturday 02:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46219
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Sunday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Fairbanks Hospital 8102 Clearvista Parkway Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
St. Luke'S 100 W. 86th Street Tuesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46260
Christ Church Cathedral 125 Monument Circle Wednesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
Southside Fellowship Center 259 E. Raymond Street Wednesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46225
St. Andrews Church 2560 Villa Avenue Wednesday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46203
Westside Club 6450 W. 10th Street Wednesday 10:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46214
Christ Churchchrist Church 125 Monument Circle Thursday 05:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46204
The Chapel 5825 E. 91st Street Thursday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46250
Salvation Army Harbor Lights 2400 N. Tibbs Avenue Thursday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46222
1St Baptist Church 8600 N. College Avenue Friday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46240
Carvel Club 4627 Carvel Avenue Saturday 08:10 am Indianapolis, IN, 46205
Frieden'S Church 8300 S. Meridian Street Saturday 06:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46217
Castleton United Methodist Ministries Center 7160 Shadeland Station Monday 08:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46256
St. Thomas Aquinas Church 4625 N. Kenwood Avenue Tuesday 07:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
St. Paul'S Episcopal Church Library 10 W. 61st Street Wednesday 12:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
Fairbanks Hospital 8102 Clearvista Parkway Sunday 09:30 am Indianapolis, IN, 46256
Trinity Church 3243 N. Meridian Street Thursday 07:00 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46208
St. John'S Episcopal Church 5625 W. 30th Street Friday 08:30 pm Indianapolis, IN, 46224

Sign In